ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 17:42:13 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TATA GUA PASS (58109)
TATANAGAR JN to GUA
TATA GUA PASS (58109)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
VP
3
VP
4
S1
5
S2
6
S3
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GRD
Train Schedule: TATA GUA PASS (58109)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TATATATANAGAR JNSource07:45 (Day 1)0
2ADTPADITYAPUR07:55 (Day 1)07:56 (Day 1)4
3GMHGAMHARIA08:05 (Day 1)08:06 (Day 1)10
4BRBSBIRBANS08:16 (Day 1)08:17 (Day 1)19
5SINISINI JN08:26 (Day 1)08:27 (Day 1)26
6MMVMAHALI MARUP08:35 (Day 1)08:36 (Day 1)34
7RKSNRAJKHARSAWAN JN08:45 (Day 1)08:46 (Day 1)42
8PRSLPANDRASALI08:59 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)53
9CBSACHAIBASA09:09 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)62
10SIPASINGHPOKHARIA09:21 (Day 1)09:23 (Day 1)69
11JNKJHINKPANI09:33 (Day 1)09:34 (Day 1)78
12TABUTALABURU09:47 (Day 1)09:48 (Day 1)88
13KNPSKENDPOSI09:58 (Day 1)09:59 (Day 1)96
14MLKAMALUKA10:10 (Day 1)10:11 (Day 1)106
15DPSDANGOAPOSI10:26 (Day 1)10:27 (Day 1)117
16PDPHPADAPAHAR JN.10:45 (Day 1)10:46 (Day 1)122
17NOMDNOAMUNDI10:52 (Day 1)10:53 (Day 1)124
18BJMDBARA JAMDA11:14 (Day 1)11:24 (Day 1)138
19GUAGUA12:05 (Day 1)Destination147
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :