ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-Apr-2017 18:32:15 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TATA GUA PASS (58109)
TATANAGAR JN to GUA
TATA GUA PASS (58109)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
VP
3
VP
4
S1
5
S2
6
S3
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GRD
Train Schedule: TATA GUA PASS (58109)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TATATATANAGAR JNSource07:30 (Day 1)0
2ADTPADITYAPUR07:40 (Day 1)07:41 (Day 1)4
3GMHGAMHARIA07:50 (Day 1)07:51 (Day 1)10
4BRBSBIRBANS08:01 (Day 1)08:02 (Day 1)19
5SINISINI JN08:11 (Day 1)08:12 (Day 1)26
6MMVMAHALI MARUP08:20 (Day 1)08:21 (Day 1)34
7RKSNRAJKHARSAWAN JN08:30 (Day 1)08:31 (Day 1)42
8PRSLPANDRASALI08:44 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)53
9CBSACHAIBASA08:54 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)62
10SIPASINGHPOKHARIA09:07 (Day 1)09:08 (Day 1)69
11JNKJHINKPANI09:23 (Day 1)09:24 (Day 1)78
12TABUTALABURU09:32 (Day 1)09:33 (Day 1)88
13KNPSKENDPOSI09:44 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)96
14MLKAMALUKA09:56 (Day 1)09:57 (Day 1)106
15DPSDANGOAPOSI10:11 (Day 1)10:12 (Day 1)117
16PDPHPADAPAHAR JN.10:25 (Day 1)10:26 (Day 1)122
17NOMDNOAMUNDI10:32 (Day 1)10:33 (Day 1)124
18BJMDBARA JAMDA10:53 (Day 1)10:54 (Day 1)138
19GUAGUA11:45 (Day 1)Destination147
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :