ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 03:30:46 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TATA ITR PASS (58111)
TATANAGAR JN to ITWARI
TATA ITR PASS (58111)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: SL GN
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
VP
2
VP
3
GRD
4
VP
5
VP
6
S1
7
S2
8
S3
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
17
GRD
Train Schedule: TATA ITR PASS (58111)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TATATATANAGAR JNSource06:30 (Day 1)0
2ADTPADITYAPUR06:39 (Day 1)06:40 (Day 1)5
3GMHGAMHARIA06:49 (Day 1)06:50 (Day 1)11
4BRBSBIRBANS07:00 (Day 1)07:01 (Day 1)20
5SINISINI JN07:10 (Day 1)07:11 (Day 1)27
6MMVMAHALI MARUP07:19 (Day 1)07:20 (Day 1)35
7RKSNRAJKHARSAWAN JN07:29 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)43
8BRMBARABAMBO07:40 (Day 1)07:41 (Day 1)52
9CKPCHAKRADHARPUR07:55 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)63
10LPHLOTAPAHAR08:23 (Day 1)08:24 (Day 1)72
11SWRSONUA08:35 (Day 1)08:36 (Day 1)84
12TUXTUNIA08:42 (Day 1)08:43 (Day 1)89
13GOLGOILKERA08:51 (Day 1)08:52 (Day 1)96
14DRWNDEROWAN P. H.09:09 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)106
15PSTPOSOTIA09:19 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)113
16MOUMANOHARPUR09:34 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)124
17JRAJARAIKELA09:51 (Day 1)09:52 (Day 1)135
18BULBHALULATA10:00 (Day 1)10:01 (Day 1)143
19BZRBISRA10:09 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)150
20BNDMBONDAMUNDA10:19 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)156
21ROUROURKELA10:45 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)164
22PPOPANPOSH11:23 (Day 1)11:24 (Day 1)170
23KLGKALUNGA11:34 (Day 1)11:35 (Day 1)177
24KXNKANSHBAHAL11:43 (Day 1)11:44 (Day 1)184
25GPRAJ GANGPUR11:54 (Day 1)11:55 (Day 1)194
26SXNSONAKHAN12:04 (Day 1)12:05 (Day 1)201
27SOGRSOGRA12:12 (Day 1)12:13 (Day 1)208
28GPHGARPOS12:19 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)212
29TGMTANGARMUNDA12:31 (Day 1)12:32 (Day 1)220
30BMBBAMRA12:40 (Day 1)12:41 (Day 1)229
31DIHDHARUADIHI12:49 (Day 1)12:50 (Day 1)238
32BEHBAGDIHI12:56 (Day 1)12:57 (Day 1)244
33PNPLPANPALI13:02 (Day 1)13:03 (Day 1)251
34DTVDHUTRA13:09 (Day 1)13:10 (Day 1)256
35JSGJHARSUGUDA JN15:05 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)265
36IBIB15:36 (Day 1)15:37 (Day 1)276
37BRJNBRAJRAJNAGAR15:41 (Day 1)15:42 (Day 1)278
38BPHBELPAHAR15:49 (Day 1)15:51 (Day 1)287
39HGRHEMAGIRI16:02 (Day 1)16:03 (Day 1)301
40DAODAGHORA16:10 (Day 1)16:11 (Day 1)308
41JMGJAMGA16:20 (Day 1)16:21 (Day 1)320
42KRLKOTARLIA16:28 (Day 1)16:29 (Day 1)328
43RIGRAIGARH16:40 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)339
44KDTRKIRODIMALNAGAR16:52 (Day 1)16:53 (Day 1)345
45BEFBHUPDEOPUR17:00 (Day 1)17:01 (Day 1)356
46ROBROBERTSON17:08 (Day 1)17:09 (Day 1)364
47KHSKHARSIA17:17 (Day 1)17:19 (Day 1)372
48JDIJHARRADIH17:25 (Day 1)17:26 (Day 1)378
49SKTSAKTI17:33 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)388
50JDDAJETHA H17:45 (Day 1)17:46 (Day 1)397
51BUABARADWAR17:51 (Day 1)17:53 (Day 1)403
52SGRDSARAGAON ROAD18:01 (Day 1)18:02 (Day 1)409
53CPHCHAMPA18:15 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)418
54NIANAILA18:28 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)429
55AKTAKALTARA18:41 (Day 1)18:43 (Day 1)444
56JRMGJAIRAMNAGAR18:52 (Day 1)18:54 (Day 1)457
57GTWGATORA19:10 (Day 1)19:12 (Day 1)465
58BSPBILASPUR JN19:45 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)471
59CHBTCHAKARBHATHA20:23 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)481
60BYLBELHA20:31 (Day 1)20:33 (Day 1)487
61NPINIPANIA20:46 (Day 1)20:48 (Day 1)503
62BYTBHATAPARA20:58 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)517
63HNHATHBANDH21:11 (Day 1)21:13 (Day 1)533
64TLDTILDA21:21 (Day 1)21:23 (Day 1)543
65BKTHBAIKUNTH21:27 (Day 1)21:29 (Day 1)549
66SLHSILIARI21:47 (Day 1)21:49 (Day 1)558
67MDHMANDHAR21:59 (Day 1)22:01 (Day 1)569
68WRCW R S COLONY PH22:17 (Day 1)22:19 (Day 1)579
69RRAIPUR JN22:55 (Day 1)23:25 (Day 1)581
70KMIKUMHARI23:36 (Day 1)23:38 (Day 1)594
71DBECDEVBALODA CHRDA23:49 (Day 1)23:51 (Day 1)601
72BIABHILAI23:55 (Day 1)23:57 (Day 1)605
73BPHBBHILAI PWR HS00:02 (Day 2)00:04 (Day 2)609
74BQRBHILAINAGAR00:18 (Day 2)00:20 (Day 2)614
75DURGDURG00:35 (Day 2)00:45 (Day 2)618
76RJNRAJ NANDGAON01:06 (Day 2)01:11 (Day 2)647
77MUAMUSRA01:21 (Day 2)01:23 (Day 2)666
78JTRJATKANHAR01:29 (Day 2)01:31 (Day 2)672
79DGGDONGARGARH01:40 (Day 2)01:50 (Day 2)679
80PJBPANIAJOB01:57 (Day 2)01:58 (Day 2)687
81BTLBORTALAO02:08 (Day 2)02:09 (Day 2)695
82DKSDAREKASA02:15 (Day 2)02:16 (Day 2)703
83SKSSALEKASA02:29 (Day 2)02:31 (Day 2)714
84AGNAMGAON02:41 (Day 2)02:43 (Day 2)729
85GDMGUDMA02:52 (Day 2)02:53 (Day 2)740
86GGONDIA JN03:20 (Day 2)03:30 (Day 2)752
87GJGANGAJHARI03:39 (Day 2)03:41 (Day 2)766
88KWNKACHEWANI03:48 (Day 2)03:49 (Day 2)774
89TROTIRORA03:54 (Day 2)03:56 (Day 2)781
90MNUMUNDIKOTA04:04 (Day 2)04:06 (Day 2)791
91TMRTUMSAR ROAD04:18 (Day 2)04:20 (Day 2)802
92BRDBHANDARA ROAD04:31 (Day 2)04:33 (Day 2)820
93KHATKHAT04:42 (Day 2)04:44 (Day 2)830
94RRLREWRAL04:51 (Day 2)04:52 (Day 2)838
95TARTHARSA04:58 (Day 2)05:00 (Day 2)844
96CHCRCHACHER05:07 (Day 2)05:08 (Day 2)850
97KNHNKANTHAN JN05:18 (Day 2)05:20 (Day 2)863
98KPKAMPTEE05:26 (Day 2)05:28 (Day 2)868
99KAVKALAMNA05:48 (Day 2)05:50 (Day 2)875
100ITRITWARI06:35 (Day 2)Destination878
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :