ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 12:18:55 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ITR TATA PASSGN (58112)
ITWARI to TATANAGAR JN
ITR TATA PASSGN (58112)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: SL GN
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
S3
11
S2
12
S1
13
VP
14
VP
15
GRD
Train Schedule: ITR TATA PASSGN (58112)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ITRITWARISource21:30 (Day 1)0
2KAVKALAMNA21:38 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)3
3KPKAMPTEE21:49 (Day 1)21:51 (Day 1)11
4KNHNKANTHAN JN22:02 (Day 1)22:04 (Day 1)16
5SALSALWA22:10 (Day 1)22:12 (Day 1)21
6CHCRCHACHER22:16 (Day 1)22:18 (Day 1)28
7TARTHARSA22:24 (Day 1)22:26 (Day 1)34
8RRLREWRAL22:31 (Day 1)22:33 (Day 1)40
9KHATKHAT22:40 (Day 1)22:42 (Day 1)49
10BRDBHANDARA ROAD22:53 (Day 1)22:55 (Day 1)59
11TMRTUMSAR ROAD23:15 (Day 1)23:20 (Day 1)77
12MNUMUNDIKOTA23:27 (Day 1)23:29 (Day 1)87
13TROTIRORA23:38 (Day 1)23:40 (Day 1)97
14KWNKACHEWANI23:46 (Day 1)23:48 (Day 1)104
15GJGANGAJHARI23:55 (Day 1)23:57 (Day 1)112
16GGONDIA JN00:20 (Day 2)00:30 (Day 2)127
17GDMGUDMA00:37 (Day 2)00:39 (Day 2)139
18AGNAMGAON00:48 (Day 2)00:50 (Day 2)149
19SKSSALEKASA01:00 (Day 2)01:02 (Day 2)164
20DKSDAREKASA01:15 (Day 2)01:17 (Day 2)175
21BTLBORTALAO01:24 (Day 2)01:26 (Day 2)183
22PJBPANIAJOB01:36 (Day 2)01:38 (Day 2)192
23DGGDONGARGARH01:55 (Day 2)02:05 (Day 2)200
24JTRJATKANHAR02:08 (Day 2)02:10 (Day 2)206
25MUAMUSRA02:16 (Day 2)02:18 (Day 2)213
26RJNRAJ NANDGAON02:35 (Day 2)02:40 (Day 2)231
27MUPMURHIPAR02:49 (Day 2)02:51 (Day 2)246
28DURGDURG03:45 (Day 2)03:50 (Day 2)261
29BQRBHILAINAGAR03:56 (Day 2)03:57 (Day 2)265
30BPHBBHILAI PWR HS04:02 (Day 2)04:03 (Day 2)270
31BIABHILAI04:09 (Day 2)04:10 (Day 2)274
32DBECDEVBALODA CHRDA04:15 (Day 2)04:16 (Day 2)278
33KMIKUMHARI04:38 (Day 2)04:40 (Day 2)285
34SRWNSARASWATINAGAR05:01 (Day 2)05:02 (Day 2)296
35RRAIPUR JN05:15 (Day 2)05:35 (Day 2)297
36WRCW R S COLONY PH05:40 (Day 2)05:42 (Day 2)300
37URKURKURA05:48 (Day 2)05:50 (Day 2)303
38MDHMANDHAR05:58 (Day 2)05:59 (Day 2)309
39SLHSILIARI06:08 (Day 2)06:09 (Day 2)321
40BKTHBAIKUNTH06:16 (Day 2)06:18 (Day 2)330
41TLDTILDA06:28 (Day 2)06:30 (Day 2)335
42HNHATHBANDH06:34 (Day 2)06:35 (Day 2)346
43BYTBHATAPARA06:47 (Day 2)06:48 (Day 2)361
44NPINIPANIA07:02 (Day 2)07:03 (Day 2)376
45DGSDAGORI07:11 (Day 2)07:12 (Day 2)384
46BYLBELHA07:18 (Day 2)07:19 (Day 2)392
47CHBTCHAKARBHATHA08:04 (Day 2)08:06 (Day 2)398
48DPHDADHAPARA08:11 (Day 2)08:12 (Day 2)401
49BSPBILASPUR JN08:25 (Day 2)08:40 (Day 2)408
50GTWGATORA08:48 (Day 2)08:50 (Day 2)414
51JRMGJAIRAMNAGAR08:58 (Day 2)09:00 (Day 2)422
52KTSHKOTMI SONAN HLT09:06 (Day 2)09:08 (Day 2)429
53AKTAKALTARA09:14 (Day 2)09:16 (Day 2)435
54KPNAKAPAN09:24 (Day 2)09:26 (Day 2)443
55NIANAILA09:34 (Day 2)09:36 (Day 2)450
56CPHCHAMPA09:55 (Day 2)10:00 (Day 2)460
57SGRDSARAGAON ROAD10:07 (Day 2)10:08 (Day 2)470
58BUABARADWAR10:12 (Day 2)10:14 (Day 2)476
59JDDAJETHA H10:22 (Day 2)10:23 (Day 2)482
60SKTSAKTI10:25 (Day 2)10:30 (Day 2)491
61JDIJHARRADIH10:41 (Day 2)10:43 (Day 2)501
62KHSKHARSIA10:48 (Day 2)10:50 (Day 2)506
63ROBROBERTSON10:57 (Day 2)10:59 (Day 2)515
64BEFBHUPDEOPUR11:06 (Day 2)11:08 (Day 2)523
65KDTRKIRODIMALNAGAR11:15 (Day 2)11:17 (Day 2)533
66RIGRAIGARH11:35 (Day 2)11:40 (Day 2)540
67KRLKOTARLIA11:46 (Day 2)11:48 (Day 2)550
68JMGJAMGA11:55 (Day 2)11:57 (Day 2)559
69DAODAGHORA12:07 (Day 2)12:09 (Day 2)571
70HGRHEMAGIRI12:22 (Day 2)12:24 (Day 2)578
71BPHBELPAHAR12:34 (Day 2)12:36 (Day 2)591
72BRJNBRAJRAJNAGAR12:52 (Day 2)12:54 (Day 2)600
73IBIB13:18 (Day 2)13:20 (Day 2)603
74JSGJHARSUGUDA JN14:20 (Day 2)14:40 (Day 2)613
75DTVDHUTRA14:49 (Day 2)14:50 (Day 2)622
76PNPLPANPALI14:57 (Day 2)14:58 (Day 2)628
77BEHBAGDIHI15:05 (Day 2)15:06 (Day 2)634
78DIHDHARUADIHI15:13 (Day 2)15:14 (Day 2)640
79BMBBAMRA15:25 (Day 2)15:26 (Day 2)650
80TGMTANGARMUNDA15:33 (Day 2)15:34 (Day 2)658
81GPHGARPOS15:42 (Day 2)15:43 (Day 2)666
82SOGRSOGRA15:51 (Day 2)15:52 (Day 2)671
83SXNSONAKHAN16:00 (Day 2)16:01 (Day 2)677
84GPRAJ GANGPUR16:09 (Day 2)16:10 (Day 2)685
85KXNKANSHBAHAL16:20 (Day 2)16:21 (Day 2)694
86KLGKALUNGA16:29 (Day 2)16:30 (Day 2)701
87PPOPANPOSH16:39 (Day 2)16:40 (Day 2)709
88ROUROURKELA17:20 (Day 2)18:00 (Day 2)715
89BNDMBONDAMUNDA18:14 (Day 2)18:15 (Day 2)722
90BZRBISRA18:25 (Day 2)18:26 (Day 2)729
91BULBHALULATA18:34 (Day 2)18:35 (Day 2)736
92JRAJARAIKELA18:43 (Day 2)18:44 (Day 2)743
93MOUMANOHARPUR18:54 (Day 2)18:55 (Day 2)755
94PSTPOSOTIA19:09 (Day 2)19:10 (Day 2)766
95DRWNDEROWAN P. H.19:18 (Day 2)19:19 (Day 2)772
96GOLGOILKERA19:37 (Day 2)19:38 (Day 2)782
97TUXTUNIA19:46 (Day 2)19:47 (Day 2)789
98SWRSONUA19:54 (Day 2)19:55 (Day 2)795
99LPHLOTAPAHAR20:06 (Day 2)20:07 (Day 2)806
100CKPCHAKRADHARPUR21:00 (Day 2)21:35 (Day 2)816
101BRMBARABAMBO21:45 (Day 2)21:46 (Day 2)826
102RKSNRAJKHARSAWAN JN21:54 (Day 2)21:55 (Day 2)836
103MMVMAHALI MARUP22:04 (Day 2)22:05 (Day 2)843
104SINISINI JN22:14 (Day 2)22:15 (Day 2)851
105BRBSBIRBANS22:29 (Day 2)22:30 (Day 2)858
106GMHGAMHARIA22:41 (Day 2)22:42 (Day 2)867
107ADTPADITYAPUR22:54 (Day 2)22:55 (Day 2)874
108TATATATANAGAR JN00:05 (Day 3)Destination878
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :