ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 07:28:38 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TATA BSP PASS (58113)
TATANAGAR JN to BILASPUR JN
TATA BSP PASS (58113)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: SL GN
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
S1
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GRD
10
GN
Train Schedule: TATA BSP PASS (58113)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TATATATANAGAR JNSource17:45 (Day 1)0
2ADTPADITYAPUR17:53 (Day 1)17:54 (Day 1)5
3GMHGAMHARIA18:02 (Day 1)18:03 (Day 1)11
4SINISINI JN18:21 (Day 1)18:22 (Day 1)27
5MMVMAHALI MARUP18:30 (Day 1)18:31 (Day 1)35
6RKSNRAJKHARSAWAN JN18:39 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)43
7BRMBARABAMBO18:50 (Day 1)18:51 (Day 1)52
8CKPCHAKRADHARPUR19:10 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)63
9LPHLOTAPAHAR19:29 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)72
10SWRSONUA19:42 (Day 1)19:43 (Day 1)84
11TUXTUNIA19:51 (Day 1)19:52 (Day 1)89
12GOLGOILKERA20:01 (Day 1)20:02 (Day 1)96
13DRWNDEROWAN P. H.20:19 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)106
14PSTPOSOTIA20:30 (Day 1)20:31 (Day 1)113
15MOUMANOHARPUR20:51 (Day 1)20:52 (Day 1)124
16JRAJARAIKELA21:03 (Day 1)21:04 (Day 1)135
17BULBHALULATA21:12 (Day 1)21:13 (Day 1)143
18BZRBISRA21:20 (Day 1)21:21 (Day 1)150
19BNDMBONDAMUNDA21:30 (Day 1)21:31 (Day 1)156
20ROUROURKELA21:48 (Day 1)22:03 (Day 1)164
21PPOPANPOSH22:10 (Day 1)22:11 (Day 1)170
22KLGKALUNGA22:20 (Day 1)22:21 (Day 1)177
23KXNKANSHBAHAL22:28 (Day 1)22:29 (Day 1)184
24GPRAJ GANGPUR22:38 (Day 1)22:39 (Day 1)194
25SXNSONAKHAN22:46 (Day 1)22:47 (Day 1)201
26SOGRSOGRA22:54 (Day 1)22:55 (Day 1)208
27GPHGARPOS23:19 (Day 1)23:20 (Day 1)212
28TGMTANGARMUNDA23:34 (Day 1)23:35 (Day 1)220
29BMBBAMRA23:54 (Day 1)23:55 (Day 1)229
30DIHDHARUADIHI00:14 (Day 2)00:15 (Day 2)238
31BEHBAGDIHI00:38 (Day 2)00:39 (Day 2)244
32PNPLPANPALI00:46 (Day 2)00:47 (Day 2)251
33DTVDHUTRA00:54 (Day 2)00:55 (Day 2)256
34JSGJHARSUGUDA JN02:05 (Day 2)02:30 (Day 2)265
35IBIB02:36 (Day 2)02:37 (Day 2)276
36BRJNBRAJRAJNAGAR02:41 (Day 2)02:42 (Day 2)278
37BPHBELPAHAR02:50 (Day 2)02:51 (Day 2)287
38HGRHEMAGIRI03:02 (Day 2)03:03 (Day 2)301
39DAODAGHORA03:10 (Day 2)03:11 (Day 2)308
40JMGJAMGA03:20 (Day 2)03:21 (Day 2)320
41KRLKOTARLIA03:28 (Day 2)03:29 (Day 2)328
42RIGRAIGARH03:40 (Day 2)03:50 (Day 2)339
43KDTRKIRODIMALNAGAR03:57 (Day 2)03:58 (Day 2)345
44BEFBHUPDEOPUR04:05 (Day 2)04:06 (Day 2)356
45ROBROBERTSON04:13 (Day 2)04:14 (Day 2)364
46KHSKHARSIA04:22 (Day 2)04:23 (Day 2)372
47JDIJHARRADIH04:30 (Day 2)04:31 (Day 2)378
48SKTSAKTI04:40 (Day 2)04:41 (Day 2)388
49BUABARADWAR04:55 (Day 2)04:56 (Day 2)403
50SGRDSARAGAON ROAD05:03 (Day 2)05:04 (Day 2)409
51CPHCHAMPA05:20 (Day 2)05:25 (Day 2)418
52NIANAILA05:34 (Day 2)05:35 (Day 2)429
53KPNAKAPAN05:42 (Day 2)05:43 (Day 2)436
54AKTAKALTARA05:51 (Day 2)05:52 (Day 2)444
55KTSHKOTMI SONAN HLT05:59 (Day 2)06:00 (Day 2)450
56JRMGJAIRAMNAGAR06:07 (Day 2)06:08 (Day 2)457
57GTWGATORA06:26 (Day 2)06:27 (Day 2)465
58BSPBILASPUR JN06:55 (Day 2)Destination471
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :