Via Trains Between Stations

From
To
Date:
Quota

Get PNR Status

PNR No. 

Train Route / Running Status

Train Name/No.
 

Arrival/Departure at Station

At Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 01-Nov-2014 15:47:42 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick Menu:  »Train Route  »Running Status  »Route Map Get PNR
Fare Calculator BSP TATA PASS (58114)
Currency: Quota:
SLGN
Rs 180Rs 85
Distance: 471 Kms.
Train Schedule of: 58114 (BSP TATA PASS)
Running Days: Daily Available Classes: SL
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BSPBILASPUR JNSource19:10 (Day 1)0
2GTWGATORA19:21 (Day 1)19:22 (Day 1)7
3JRMGJAIRAMNAGAR19:30 (Day 1)19:31 (Day 1)14
4KTSHKOTMI SONAN HLT19:38 (Day 1)19:39 (Day 1)21
5AKTAKALTARA19:45 (Day 1)19:46 (Day 1)28
6KPNAKAPAN19:54 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)36
7NIANAILA20:02 (Day 1)20:03 (Day 1)43
8CPHCHAMPA20:20 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)53
9SGRDSULGARE20:32 (Day 1)20:33 (Day 1)62
10BUABARADWAR20:38 (Day 1)20:39 (Day 1)69
11SKTSAKTI20:51 (Day 1)20:52 (Day 1)84
12JDIJHARRADIH21:04 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)93
13KHSKHARSIA21:10 (Day 1)21:11 (Day 1)99
14ROBROBERTSON21:19 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)107
15BEFBHUPDEOPUR21:29 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)115
16KDTRKIRODIMALNAGAR21:38 (Day 1)21:39 (Day 1)126
17RIGRAIGARH21:55 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)133
18KRLKOTARLIA22:07 (Day 1)22:08 (Day 1)143
19JMGJAMGA22:16 (Day 1)22:17 (Day 1)151
20DAODAGHORA22:28 (Day 1)22:29 (Day 1)163
21HGRHEMAGIRI22:38 (Day 1)22:39 (Day 1)171
22BPHBELPAHAR22:50 (Day 1)22:51 (Day 1)184
23BRJNBRAJRAJNAGAR23:09 (Day 1)23:10 (Day 1)193
24IBIB23:18 (Day 1)23:19 (Day 1)196
25JSGJHARSUGUDA JN00:15 (Day 2)00:40 (Day 2)206
26DTVDHUTRA00:49 (Day 2)00:50 (Day 2)215
27PNPLPANPALI00:57 (Day 2)00:58 (Day 2)221
28BEHBAGDIHI01:05 (Day 2)01:06 (Day 2)227
29DIHDHARUADIHI01:13 (Day 2)01:14 (Day 2)233
30BMBBAMRA01:23 (Day 2)01:24 (Day 2)243
31TGMTANGARMUNDA01:36 (Day 2)01:37 (Day 2)251
32GPHGARPOS01:45 (Day 2)01:46 (Day 2)259
33SOGRSOGRA01:52 (Day 2)01:53 (Day 2)264
34SXNSONAKHAN02:00 (Day 2)02:01 (Day 2)270
35GPRAJ GANGPUR02:09 (Day 2)02:10 (Day 2)277
36KXNKANSHBAHAL02:20 (Day 2)02:21 (Day 2)287
37KLGKALUNGA02:29 (Day 2)02:30 (Day 2)294
38PPOPANPOSH02:39 (Day 2)02:40 (Day 2)302
39ROUROURKELA03:10 (Day 2)03:30 (Day 2)307
40BNDMBONDAMUNDA03:43 (Day 2)03:44 (Day 2)315
41BZRBISRA03:55 (Day 2)03:56 (Day 2)322
42BULBHALULATA04:03 (Day 2)04:04 (Day 2)328
43JRAJARAIKELA04:13 (Day 2)04:14 (Day 2)336
44MOUMANOHARPUR04:24 (Day 2)04:25 (Day 2)347
45PSTPOSOTIA04:40 (Day 2)04:41 (Day 2)358
46DRWNDEROWAN P. H.04:48 (Day 2)04:49 (Day 2)365
47GOLGOILKERA05:06 (Day 2)05:07 (Day 2)375
48TUXTUNIA05:15 (Day 2)05:16 (Day 2)382
49SWRSONUA05:24 (Day 2)05:25 (Day 2)388
50LPHLOTAPAHAR05:35 (Day 2)05:36 (Day 2)399
51CKPCHAKRADHARPUR06:35 (Day 2)07:35 (Day 2)408
52BRMBARABAMBO07:45 (Day 2)07:46 (Day 2)419
53RKSNRAJKHARSAWAN JN07:56 (Day 2)07:57 (Day 2)429
54MMVMAHALI MARUP08:06 (Day 2)08:07 (Day 2)436
55SINISINI JN08:16 (Day 2)08:17 (Day 2)444
56BRBSBIRBANS08:24 (Day 2)08:25 (Day 2)451
57GMHGAMHARIA08:35 (Day 2)08:36 (Day 2)460
58ADTPADITYAPUR08:44 (Day 2)08:45 (Day 2)466
59TATATATANAGAR JN09:50 (Day 2)Destination471
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :