ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-Aug-2016 19:02:45 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BSP TATA PASS (58114)
BILASPUR JN to TATANAGAR JN
BSP TATA PASS (58114)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: SL GN
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
S1
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GRD
Train Schedule: BSP TATA PASS (58114)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BSPBILASPUR JNSource19:20 (Day 1)0
2GTWGATORA19:31 (Day 1)19:32 (Day 1)7
3JRMGJAIRAMNAGAR19:40 (Day 1)19:41 (Day 1)14
4KTSHKOTMI SONAN HLT19:48 (Day 1)19:49 (Day 1)21
5AKTAKALTARA19:55 (Day 1)19:56 (Day 1)28
6KPNAKAPAN20:05 (Day 1)20:06 (Day 1)36
7NIANAILA20:12 (Day 1)20:13 (Day 1)43
8CPHCHAMPA20:32 (Day 1)20:37 (Day 1)53
9SGRDSARAGAON ROAD20:44 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)62
10BUABARADWAR20:51 (Day 1)20:52 (Day 1)69
11SKTSAKTI21:02 (Day 1)21:03 (Day 1)84
12JDIJHARRADIH21:15 (Day 1)21:16 (Day 1)93
13KHSKHARSIA21:21 (Day 1)21:22 (Day 1)99
14ROBROBERTSON21:30 (Day 1)21:31 (Day 1)107
15BEFBHUPDEOPUR21:39 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)115
16KDTRKIRODIMALNAGAR21:48 (Day 1)21:49 (Day 1)126
17RIGRAIGARH22:00 (Day 1)22:05 (Day 1)133
18KRLKOTARLIA22:12 (Day 1)22:13 (Day 1)143
19JMGJAMGA22:21 (Day 1)22:22 (Day 1)151
20DAODAGHORA22:33 (Day 1)22:34 (Day 1)163
21HGRHEMAGIRI22:42 (Day 1)22:43 (Day 1)171
22BPHBELPAHAR22:54 (Day 1)22:55 (Day 1)184
23BRJNBRAJRAJNAGAR23:14 (Day 1)23:15 (Day 1)193
24IBIB23:23 (Day 1)23:24 (Day 1)196
25JSGJHARSUGUDA JN00:15 (Day 2)00:40 (Day 2)206
26DTVDHUTRA00:50 (Day 2)00:51 (Day 2)215
27PNPLPANPALI00:58 (Day 2)00:59 (Day 2)221
28BEHBAGDIHI01:06 (Day 2)01:07 (Day 2)227
29DIHDHARUADIHI01:14 (Day 2)01:15 (Day 2)233
30BMBBAMRA01:25 (Day 2)01:26 (Day 2)243
31TGMTANGARMUNDA01:38 (Day 2)01:39 (Day 2)251
32GPHGARPOS01:47 (Day 2)01:48 (Day 2)259
33SOGRSOGRA01:54 (Day 2)01:55 (Day 2)264
34SXNSONAKHAN02:04 (Day 2)02:05 (Day 2)270
35GPRAJ GANGPUR02:11 (Day 2)02:12 (Day 2)277
36KXNKANSHBAHAL02:22 (Day 2)02:23 (Day 2)287
37KLGKALUNGA02:31 (Day 2)02:32 (Day 2)294
38PPOPANPOSH02:42 (Day 2)02:43 (Day 2)302
39ROUROURKELA03:10 (Day 2)03:30 (Day 2)307
40BNDMBONDAMUNDA03:43 (Day 2)03:44 (Day 2)315
41BZRBISRA03:55 (Day 2)03:56 (Day 2)322
42BULBHALULATA04:03 (Day 2)04:04 (Day 2)328
43JRAJARAIKELA04:13 (Day 2)04:14 (Day 2)336
44MOUMANOHARPUR04:24 (Day 2)04:25 (Day 2)347
45PSTPOSOTIA04:40 (Day 2)04:41 (Day 2)358
46DRWNDEROWAN P. H.04:48 (Day 2)04:49 (Day 2)365
47GOLGOILKERA05:06 (Day 2)05:07 (Day 2)375
48TUXTUNIA05:15 (Day 2)05:16 (Day 2)382
49SWRSONUA05:24 (Day 2)05:25 (Day 2)388
50LPHLOTAPAHAR05:35 (Day 2)05:36 (Day 2)399
51CKPCHAKRADHARPUR06:35 (Day 2)06:55 (Day 2)408
52BRMBARABAMBO07:07 (Day 2)07:08 (Day 2)419
53RKSNRAJKHARSAWAN JN07:18 (Day 2)07:19 (Day 2)429
54MMVMAHALI MARUP08:06 (Day 2)08:07 (Day 2)436
55SINISINI JN08:16 (Day 2)08:17 (Day 2)444
56BRBSBIRBANS08:24 (Day 2)08:25 (Day 2)451
57GMHGAMHARIA08:35 (Day 2)08:36 (Day 2)460
58ADTPADITYAPUR08:44 (Day 2)08:45 (Day 2)466
59TATATATANAGAR JN09:50 (Day 2)Destination471
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :