ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 21:08:33 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CKP ROU PASS (58115)
CHAKRADHARPUR to ROURKELA
CKP ROU PASS (58115)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: -ARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CKP ROU PASS (58115)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CKPCHAKRADHARPURSource05:20 (Day 1)0
2LPHLOTAPAHAR05:28 (Day 1)05:29 (Day 1)9
3SWRSONUA05:39 (Day 1)05:40 (Day 1)21
4TUXTUNIA05:46 (Day 1)05:47 (Day 1)26
5GOLGOILKERA05:55 (Day 1)05:56 (Day 1)34
6DRWNDEROWAN P. H.06:12 (Day 1)06:13 (Day 1)43
7PSTPOSOTIA06:21 (Day 1)06:22 (Day 1)50
8MOUMANOHARPUR06:35 (Day 1)06:36 (Day 1)61
9JRAJARAIKELA06:47 (Day 1)06:48 (Day 1)72
10BULBHALULATA06:56 (Day 1)06:57 (Day 1)80
11BZRBISRA07:04 (Day 1)07:05 (Day 1)87
12BNDMBONDAMUNDA07:14 (Day 1)07:15 (Day 1)94
13ROUROURKELA07:45 (Day 1)Destination101
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :