ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 09:18:44 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ROU CKP PASS (58116)
ROURKELA to CHAKRADHARPUR
ROU CKP PASS (58116)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: -ARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: ROU CKP PASS (58116)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ROUROURKELASource16:00 (Day 1)0
2BNDMBONDAMUNDA16:13 (Day 1)16:14 (Day 1)8
3BZRBISRA16:25 (Day 1)16:26 (Day 1)14
4BULBHALULATA16:33 (Day 1)16:34 (Day 1)21
5JRAJARAIKELA16:43 (Day 1)16:44 (Day 1)29
6MOUMANOHARPUR16:54 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)40
7PSTPOSOTIA17:09 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)51
8DRWNDEROWAN P. H.17:19 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)58
9GOLGOILKERA17:36 (Day 1)17:37 (Day 1)68
10TUXTUNIA17:45 (Day 1)17:46 (Day 1)75
11SWRSONUA17:54 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)80
12LPHLOTAPAHAR18:05 (Day 1)18:06 (Day 1)92
13CKPCHAKRADHARPUR19:05 (Day 1)Destination101
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :