ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Jan-2017 13:36:44 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JSG G PASS (58117)
JHARSUGUDA JN to GONDIA JN
JSG G PASS (58117)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
Train Schedule: JSG G PASS (58117)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JSGJHARSUGUDA JNSource07:15 (Day 1)0
2IBIB07:16 (Day 1)07:17 (Day 1)10
3BRJNBRAJRAJNAGAR07:21 (Day 1)07:23 (Day 1)12
4BPHBELPAHAR07:30 (Day 1)07:32 (Day 1)21
5HGRHEMAGIRI07:43 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)35
6DAODAGHORA07:52 (Day 1)07:54 (Day 1)42
7JMGJAMGA08:04 (Day 1)08:06 (Day 1)54
8KRLKOTARLIA08:13 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)63
9RIGRAIGARH08:30 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)73
10KDTRKIRODIMALNAGAR09:06 (Day 1)09:08 (Day 1)80
11BEFBHUPDEOPUR09:15 (Day 1)09:17 (Day 1)90
12ROBROBERTSON09:24 (Day 1)09:26 (Day 1)98
13KHSKHARSIA09:35 (Day 1)09:37 (Day 1)106
14JDIJHARRADIH09:42 (Day 1)09:44 (Day 1)112
15SKTSAKTI09:49 (Day 1)09:54 (Day 1)122
16JDDAJETHA H10:03 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)131
17BUABARADWAR10:11 (Day 1)10:13 (Day 1)137
18SGRDSARAGAON ROAD10:20 (Day 1)10:22 (Day 1)143
19CPHCHAMPA10:36 (Day 1)10:41 (Day 1)152
20NIANAILA10:49 (Day 1)10:51 (Day 1)163
21KPNAKAPAN10:57 (Day 1)10:59 (Day 1)170
22AKTAKALTARA11:06 (Day 1)11:08 (Day 1)178
23KTSHKOTMI SONAN HLT11:14 (Day 1)11:16 (Day 1)184
24JRMGJAIRAMNAGAR11:22 (Day 1)11:24 (Day 1)191
25GTWGATORA11:38 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)199
26BSPBILASPUR JN12:30 (Day 1)13:00 (Day 1)205
27DPHDADHAPARA13:12 (Day 1)13:13 (Day 1)212
28CHBTCHAKARBHATHA13:16 (Day 1)13:18 (Day 1)215
29BYLBELHA13:23 (Day 1)13:25 (Day 1)221
30DGSDAGORI13:31 (Day 1)13:33 (Day 1)229
31NPINIPANIA13:43 (Day 1)13:45 (Day 1)237
32BYTBHATAPARA13:56 (Day 1)13:58 (Day 1)252
33HNHATHBANDH14:09 (Day 1)14:11 (Day 1)267
34TLDTILDA14:19 (Day 1)14:21 (Day 1)277
35BKTHBAIKUNTH14:26 (Day 1)14:28 (Day 1)283
36SLHSILIARI14:38 (Day 1)14:40 (Day 1)292
37MDHMANDHAR14:49 (Day 1)14:51 (Day 1)303
38URKURKURA15:03 (Day 1)15:05 (Day 1)310
39WRCW R S COLONY PH15:11 (Day 1)15:13 (Day 1)313
40RRAIPUR JN15:55 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)315
41SRWNSARASWATINAGAR16:36 (Day 1)16:38 (Day 1)317
42SZBSARONA16:41 (Day 1)16:42 (Day 1)321
43KMIKUMHARI16:47 (Day 1)16:48 (Day 1)328
44CCABC CABIN16:53 (Day 1)16:54 (Day 1)330
45GCABG CABIN16:57 (Day 1)16:59 (Day 1)335
46BIABHILAI17:03 (Day 1)17:04 (Day 1)339
47BPHBBHILAI PWR HS17:10 (Day 1)17:11 (Day 1)344
48BQRBHILAINAGAR17:20 (Day 1)17:21 (Day 1)349
49DURGDURG17:45 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)353
50RSMRASMARA17:56 (Day 1)17:57 (Day 1)360
51MUPMURHIPAR18:03 (Day 1)18:04 (Day 1)368
52PMSPARMALKASA18:11 (Day 1)18:12 (Day 1)375
53RJNRAJ NANDGAON18:20 (Day 1)18:22 (Day 1)383
54BAKLBAKAL18:29 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)393
55MUAMUSRA18:36 (Day 1)18:37 (Day 1)401
56JTRJATKANHAR18:43 (Day 1)18:44 (Day 1)408
57DGGDONGARGARH18:55 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)414
58PJBPANIAJOB19:12 (Day 1)19:13 (Day 1)422
59BTLBORTALAO19:23 (Day 1)19:24 (Day 1)431
60DKSDAREKASA19:30 (Day 1)19:31 (Day 1)438
61SKSSALEKASA19:45 (Day 1)19:46 (Day 1)450
62DNLDHANOLI PH19:53 (Day 1)19:54 (Day 1)457
63AGNAMGAON20:01 (Day 1)20:02 (Day 1)465
64GDMGUDMA20:12 (Day 1)20:13 (Day 1)475
65GGONDIA JN21:20 (Day 1)Destination487
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :