ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 02-Dec-2016 23:32:35 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JSG G PASS (58117)
JHARSUGUDA JN to GONDIA JN
JSG G PASS (58117)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: JSG G PASS (58117)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JSGJHARSUGUDA JNSource07:15 (Day 1)0
2IBIB07:16 (Day 1)07:17 (Day 1)10
3BRJNBRAJRAJNAGAR07:21 (Day 1)07:23 (Day 1)12
4BPHBELPAHAR07:30 (Day 1)07:32 (Day 1)22
5HGRHEMAGIRI07:43 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)35
6DAODAGHORA07:52 (Day 1)07:54 (Day 1)42
7JMGJAMGA08:04 (Day 1)08:06 (Day 1)54
8KRLKOTARLIA08:13 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)63
9RIGRAIGARH08:30 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)73
10KDTRKIRODIMALNAGAR09:06 (Day 1)09:08 (Day 1)80
11BEFBHUPDEOPUR09:15 (Day 1)09:17 (Day 1)91
12ROBROBERTSON09:24 (Day 1)09:26 (Day 1)98
13KHSKHARSIA09:35 (Day 1)09:37 (Day 1)107
14JDIJHARRADIH09:42 (Day 1)09:44 (Day 1)112
15SKTSAKTI09:52 (Day 1)09:54 (Day 1)122
16JDDAJETHA H10:03 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)131
17BUABARADWAR10:11 (Day 1)10:13 (Day 1)137
18SGRDSARAGAON ROAD10:20 (Day 1)10:22 (Day 1)143
19CPHCHAMPA10:36 (Day 1)10:41 (Day 1)152
20NIANAILA10:49 (Day 1)10:51 (Day 1)163
21KPNAKAPAN10:57 (Day 1)10:59 (Day 1)169
22AKTAKALTARA11:06 (Day 1)11:08 (Day 1)178
23KTSHKOTMI SONAN HLT11:14 (Day 1)11:16 (Day 1)185
24JRMGJAIRAMNAGAR11:22 (Day 1)11:24 (Day 1)192
25GTWGATORA11:38 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)200
26BSPBILASPUR JN12:30 (Day 1)13:00 (Day 1)206
27DPHDADHAPARA13:13 (Day 1)13:14 (Day 1)213
28CHBTCHAKARBHATHA13:18 (Day 1)13:20 (Day 1)216
29BYLBELHA13:25 (Day 1)13:27 (Day 1)222
30DGSDAGORI13:33 (Day 1)13:35 (Day 1)229
31NPINIPANIA13:45 (Day 1)13:47 (Day 1)239
32BYTBHATAPARA13:58 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)253
33HNHATHBANDH14:11 (Day 1)14:13 (Day 1)268
34TLDTILDA14:21 (Day 1)14:25 (Day 1)279
35BKTHBAIKUNTH14:28 (Day 1)14:30 (Day 1)285
36SLHSILIARI14:40 (Day 1)14:42 (Day 1)295
37MDHMANDHAR14:51 (Day 1)14:52 (Day 1)312
38URKURKURA15:05 (Day 1)15:07 (Day 1)319
39WRCW R S COLONY PH15:13 (Day 1)15:14 (Day 1)321
40RRAIPUR JN15:50 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)324
41SRWNSARASWATINAGAR16:36 (Day 1)16:38 (Day 1)326
42KMIKUMHARI16:50 (Day 1)16:51 (Day 1)336
43BIABHILAI17:08 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)352
44BPHBBHILAI PWR HS17:15 (Day 1)17:17 (Day 1)358
45BQRBHILAINAGAR17:25 (Day 1)17:26 (Day 1)364
46DURGDURG17:45 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)368
47RSMRASMARA17:57 (Day 1)17:58 (Day 1)375
48MUPMURHIPAR18:04 (Day 1)18:06 (Day 1)383
49PMSPARMALKASA18:12 (Day 1)18:13 (Day 1)390
50RJNRAJ NANDGAON18:20 (Day 1)18:22 (Day 1)398
51BAKLBAKAL18:30 (Day 1)18:31 (Day 1)408
52MUAMUSRA18:37 (Day 1)18:38 (Day 1)416
53JTRJATKANHAR18:44 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)423
54DGGDONGARGARH18:55 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)429
55PJBPANIAJOB19:13 (Day 1)19:14 (Day 1)437
56BTLBORTALAO19:24 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)446
57DKSDAREKASA19:31 (Day 1)19:32 (Day 1)453
58SKSSALEKASA19:46 (Day 1)19:48 (Day 1)465
59DNLDHANOLI PH19:54 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)472
60AGNAMGAON20:02 (Day 1)20:04 (Day 1)480
61GDMGUDMA20:13 (Day 1)20:14 (Day 1)490
62GGONDIA JN21:15 (Day 1)Destination502
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :