ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 03:35:15 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
G JSG PASS (58118)
GONDIA JN to JHARSUGUDA JN
G JSG PASS (58118)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: G JSG PASS (58118)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GGONDIA JNSource05:05 (Day 1)0
2GDMGUDMA05:14 (Day 1)05:15 (Day 1)11
3AGNAMGAON05:25 (Day 1)05:27 (Day 1)22
4DNLDHANOLI PH05:33 (Day 1)05:34 (Day 1)29
5SKSSALEKASA05:40 (Day 1)05:42 (Day 1)37
6DKSDAREKASA05:55 (Day 1)05:56 (Day 1)48
7BTLBORTALAO06:03 (Day 1)06:04 (Day 1)56
8PJBPANIAJOB06:14 (Day 1)06:15 (Day 1)65
9DGGDONGARGARH06:25 (Day 1)06:35 (Day 1)73
10JTRJATKANHAR06:41 (Day 1)06:42 (Day 1)79
11MUAMUSRA06:52 (Day 1)06:54 (Day 1)85
12BAKLBAKAL07:02 (Day 1)07:03 (Day 1)93
13RJNRAJ NANDGAON07:15 (Day 1)07:20 (Day 1)104
14PMSPARMALKASA07:28 (Day 1)07:29 (Day 1)112
15MUPMURHIPAR07:35 (Day 1)07:37 (Day 1)119
16RSMRASMARA07:44 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)126
17DURGDURG08:10 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)133
18BQRBHILAINAGAR08:22 (Day 1)08:24 (Day 1)138
19BPHBBHILAI PWR HS08:29 (Day 1)08:31 (Day 1)143
20BIABHILAI08:36 (Day 1)08:38 (Day 1)147
21KMIKUMHARI08:54 (Day 1)08:56 (Day 1)158
22SRWNSARASWATINAGAR09:09 (Day 1)09:11 (Day 1)169
23RRAIPUR JN09:20 (Day 1)09:27 (Day 1)171
24WRCW R S COLONY PH09:32 (Day 1)09:33 (Day 1)173
25URKURKURA09:38 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)176
26MDHMANDHAR09:46 (Day 1)09:48 (Day 1)183
27SLHSILIARI09:57 (Day 1)09:59 (Day 1)200
28TLDTILDA10:15 (Day 1)10:17 (Day 1)216
29HNHATHBANDH10:30 (Day 1)10:32 (Day 1)227
30BYTBHATAPARA10:43 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)242
31NPINIPANIA10:55 (Day 1)10:57 (Day 1)256
32DGSDAGORI11:09 (Day 1)11:11 (Day 1)265
33BYLBELHA11:17 (Day 1)11:19 (Day 1)273
34CHBTCHAKARBHATHA11:24 (Day 1)11:26 (Day 1)279
35DPHDADHAPARA11:30 (Day 1)11:35 (Day 1)282
36BSPBILASPUR JN13:15 (Day 1)13:45 (Day 1)289
37GTWGATORA13:53 (Day 1)13:55 (Day 1)295
38JRMGJAIRAMNAGAR14:03 (Day 1)14:05 (Day 1)303
39KTSHKOTMI SONAN HLT14:11 (Day 1)14:13 (Day 1)310
40AKTAKALTARA14:19 (Day 1)14:21 (Day 1)317
41KPNAKAPAN14:29 (Day 1)14:31 (Day 1)325
42NIANAILA14:40 (Day 1)14:45 (Day 1)332
43CPHCHAMPA15:00 (Day 1)15:10 (Day 1)343
44SGRDSARAGAON ROAD15:16 (Day 1)15:18 (Day 1)351
45BUABARADWAR15:24 (Day 1)15:26 (Day 1)358
46JDDAJETHA H15:32 (Day 1)15:34 (Day 1)366
47SKTSAKTI15:40 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)375
48JDIJHARRADIH15:56 (Day 1)15:58 (Day 1)384
49KHSKHARSIA16:08 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)390
50ROBROBERTSON16:20 (Day 1)16:22 (Day 1)398
51BEFBHUPDEOPUR16:29 (Day 1)16:31 (Day 1)406
52KDTRKIRODIMALNAGAR16:38 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)417
53RIGRAIGARH16:55 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)424
54KRLKOTARLIA17:11 (Day 1)17:13 (Day 1)434
55JMGJAMGA17:20 (Day 1)17:22 (Day 1)442
56DAODAGHORA17:32 (Day 1)17:34 (Day 1)455
57HGRHEMAGIRI17:42 (Day 1)17:44 (Day 1)462
58BPHBELPAHAR17:54 (Day 1)17:56 (Day 1)473
59BRJNBRAJRAJNAGAR18:09 (Day 1)18:11 (Day 1)482
60IBIB18:18 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)485
61JSGJHARSUGUDA JN19:00 (Day 1)Destination495
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :