ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 19:59:30 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ROU PURI PASS (58131)
ROURKELA to PURI
ROU PURI PASS (58131)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GRD
Train Schedule: ROU PURI PASS (58131)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ROUROURKELASource08:00 (Day 1)0
2PPOPANPOSH08:07 (Day 1)08:08 (Day 1)5
3KLGKALUNGA08:18 (Day 1)08:19 (Day 1)13
4KXNKANSHBAHAL08:27 (Day 1)08:28 (Day 1)20
5GPRAJ GANGPUR08:35 (Day 1)08:36 (Day 1)30
6SXNSONAKHAN08:46 (Day 1)08:47 (Day 1)37
7SOGRSOGRA08:54 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)43
8GPHGARPOS09:00 (Day 1)09:01 (Day 1)48
9TGMTANGARMUNDA09:07 (Day 1)09:08 (Day 1)56
10BMBBAMRA09:14 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)64
11DIHDHARUADIHI09:23 (Day 1)09:24 (Day 1)74
12BEHBAGDIHI09:29 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)80
13PNPLPANPALI09:37 (Day 1)09:38 (Day 1)86
14DTVDHUTRA09:44 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)92
15JSGJHARSUGUDA JN10:30 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)101
16JSGRJHARSUGUDA ROAD10:40 (Day 1)10:42 (Day 1)103
17BXQBRUNDAMAL10:48 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)107
18LPGLAPANGA10:58 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)116
19RGLRENGALI11:10 (Day 1)11:12 (Day 1)127
20SSNSASON11:20 (Day 1)11:22 (Day 1)135
21SLRASARLA ROAD11:30 (Day 1)11:32 (Day 1)142
22SBPDSAMBALPUR ROAD11:40 (Day 1)11:42 (Day 1)148
23SBPSAMBALPUR11:50 (Day 1)12:10 (Day 1)150
24SBPYSAMBALPUR CITY12:30 (Day 1)12:32 (Day 1)156
25MANEMANESWAR12:40 (Day 1)12:42 (Day 1)165
26HATBHATIBARI12:50 (Day 1)12:52 (Day 1)177
27JUJAJUJUMURA13:00 (Day 1)13:02 (Day 1)189
28CHARCHARMAL13:10 (Day 1)13:12 (Day 1)205
29RAIRRAIRAKHOL13:25 (Day 1)13:27 (Day 1)220
30BAMRBAMUR13:40 (Day 1)13:42 (Day 1)236
31SRGPSARAGIPALI13:50 (Day 1)13:52 (Day 1)246
32HNPAHANDAPA14:00 (Day 1)14:02 (Day 1)260
33BONABOINDA14:10 (Day 1)14:12 (Day 1)267
34JRPDJARAPADA14:20 (Day 1)14:22 (Day 1)282
35KPJGKEREJANGA14:40 (Day 1)14:42 (Day 1)292
36ANGLANGUL15:50 (Day 1)15:55 (Day 1)306
37TLHDTALCHER ROAD16:07 (Day 1)16:08 (Day 1)318
38TLHRTALCHER16:25 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)324
39BDPKBUDHAPANK17:08 (Day 1)17:09 (Day 1)336
40MRDLMERAMANDOLIL17:17 (Day 1)17:18 (Day 1)344
41NBTNAYABHAGIRATHIPUR PH17:26 (Day 1)17:27 (Day 1)353
42HNDHINDOL ROAD17:32 (Day 1)17:33 (Day 1)357
43MHDBMAHADIA PH17:39 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)362
44SSPRSADASHIBAPUR17:46 (Day 1)17:47 (Day 1)365
45DNDLDANDIMAL PH17:52 (Day 1)17:53 (Day 1)369
46DNKLDHENKANAL18:10 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)376
47SCPRSHYAMACHARANPUR PH18:21 (Day 1)18:22 (Day 1)382
48JRZJORANDA ROAD18:31 (Day 1)18:32 (Day 1)385
49RJGRRAJATH GARH18:41 (Day 1)18:42 (Day 1)397
50MZYMACHAPUR BH18:47 (Day 1)18:48 (Day 1)399
51GJTAGURUDIJHATIA19:01 (Day 1)19:02 (Day 1)407
52BDPGBADAPADAGAON PH19:07 (Day 1)19:08 (Day 1)411
53CBTCHARBATIA19:18 (Day 1)19:19 (Day 1)415
54SQQSALAGAON19:31 (Day 1)19:32 (Day 1)420
55NRGNERGUNDI19:46 (Day 1)19:47 (Day 1)423
56MACRMANGULI CHOUDWAR PH19:52 (Day 1)19:53 (Day 1)426
57KNPRKENDRAPARA ROAD19:58 (Day 1)19:59 (Day 1)430
58CTCCUTTACK20:10 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)434
59KTJIKATHAJORI PH20:20 (Day 1)20:21 (Day 1)436
60GBKGOPALPUR BALIKUDA20:29 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)438
61BRAGBARANG20:42 (Day 1)20:43 (Day 1)445
62PTABPATIA PH20:50 (Day 1)20:51 (Day 1)452
63MCSMANCHESWAR20:56 (Day 1)20:57 (Day 1)455
64BNBHBANI BIHAR21:01 (Day 1)21:02 (Day 1)458
65BBSBHUBANESWAR21:10 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)462
66LGTRLINGARAJ TEMPLE ROAD PH21:20 (Day 1)21:21 (Day 1)466
67RTNRETANG21:28 (Day 1)21:29 (Day 1)473
68KURKHURDA ROAD JN21:50 (Day 1)21:55 (Day 1)481
69HPGMHARIPURGRAM PH22:02 (Day 1)22:03 (Day 1)483
70MWQMOTARI H22:11 (Day 1)22:12 (Day 1)489
71KASRKANAS ROAD22:14 (Day 1)22:15 (Day 1)492
72DEGDELANG22:17 (Day 1)22:18 (Day 1)496
73JERDJENAPUR ROAD PH22:23 (Day 1)22:24 (Day 1)499
74BRSTBIRPURUSOTHAMPUR22:29 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)503
75SILSAKHI GOPAL22:35 (Day 1)22:36 (Day 1)508
76JKDPJANKIDEIPUR PH22:42 (Day 1)22:43 (Day 1)514
77MLTMALATIPATPUR23:08 (Day 1)23:09 (Day 1)517
78PURIPURI23:25 (Day 1)Destination524
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :