ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Mar-2017 21:32:39 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ROU PURI PASS (58131)
ROURKELA to PURI
ROU PURI PASS (58131)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
Train Schedule: ROU PURI PASS (58131)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ROUROURKELASource08:00 (Day 1)0
2PPOPANPOSH08:07 (Day 1)08:08 (Day 1)5
3KLGKALUNGA08:18 (Day 1)08:19 (Day 1)13
4KXNKANSHBAHAL08:27 (Day 1)08:28 (Day 1)20
5GPRAJ GANGPUR08:35 (Day 1)08:36 (Day 1)30
6SXNSONAKHAN08:46 (Day 1)08:47 (Day 1)37
7SOGRSOGRA08:54 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)43
8GPHGARPOS09:00 (Day 1)09:01 (Day 1)48
9TGMTANGARMUNDA09:07 (Day 1)09:08 (Day 1)56
10BMBBAMRA09:14 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)64
11DIHDHARUADIHI09:23 (Day 1)09:24 (Day 1)74
12BEHBAGDIHI09:29 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)80
13PNPLPANPALI09:37 (Day 1)09:38 (Day 1)86
14DTVDHUTRA09:44 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)92
15JSGJHARSUGUDA JN10:30 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)101
16JSGRJHARSUGUDA ROAD10:40 (Day 1)10:42 (Day 1)103
17BXQBRUNDAMAL10:48 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)107
18LPGLAPANGA10:58 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)116
19RGLRENGALI11:10 (Day 1)11:12 (Day 1)127
20SSNSASON11:20 (Day 1)11:22 (Day 1)135
21SLRASARLA ROAD11:30 (Day 1)11:32 (Day 1)142
22SBPDSAMBALPUR ROAD11:40 (Day 1)11:42 (Day 1)148
23SBPSAMBALPUR11:50 (Day 1)12:10 (Day 1)150
24SBPYSAMBALPUR CITY12:33 (Day 1)12:35 (Day 1)156
25MANEMANESWAR12:45 (Day 1)12:47 (Day 1)165
26HATBHATIBARI12:55 (Day 1)12:57 (Day 1)177
27JUJAJUJUMURA13:05 (Day 1)13:07 (Day 1)189
28CHARCHARMAL13:18 (Day 1)13:20 (Day 1)205
29RAIRRAIRAKHOL13:35 (Day 1)13:37 (Day 1)220
30BAMRBAMUR13:50 (Day 1)13:52 (Day 1)236
31SRGPSARAGIPALI14:05 (Day 1)14:07 (Day 1)246
32HNPAHANDAPA14:18 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)260
33BONABOINDA14:28 (Day 1)14:30 (Day 1)267
34JRPDJARAPADA14:45 (Day 1)14:47 (Day 1)282
35KPJGKEREJANGA15:05 (Day 1)15:07 (Day 1)292
36ANGLANGUL15:55 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)306
37TLHDTALCHER ROAD16:02 (Day 1)16:03 (Day 1)318
38TLHRTALCHER16:30 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)324
39BDPKBUDHAPANK17:13 (Day 1)17:14 (Day 1)336
40MRDLMERAMANDOLIL17:22 (Day 1)17:23 (Day 1)344
41NBTNAYABHAGIRATHIPUR PH17:31 (Day 1)17:32 (Day 1)353
42HNDHINDOL ROAD17:38 (Day 1)17:39 (Day 1)357
43MHDBMAHADIA PH17:45 (Day 1)17:46 (Day 1)362
44SSPRSADASHIBAPUR17:52 (Day 1)17:53 (Day 1)365
45DNDLDANDIMAL PH17:58 (Day 1)17:59 (Day 1)369
46DNKLDHENKANAL18:10 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)376
47SCPRSHYAMACHARANPUR PH18:21 (Day 1)18:22 (Day 1)382
48JRZJORANDA ROAD18:31 (Day 1)18:32 (Day 1)385
49RJGRRAJATH GARH18:41 (Day 1)18:42 (Day 1)397
50MZYMACHAPUR BH18:49 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)399
51GJTAGURUDIJHATIA18:58 (Day 1)18:59 (Day 1)407
52BDPGBADAPADAGAON PH19:04 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)411
53CBTCHARBATIA19:10 (Day 1)19:11 (Day 1)415
54SQQSALAGAON19:18 (Day 1)19:19 (Day 1)420
55NRGNERGUNDI19:48 (Day 1)19:49 (Day 1)423
56MACRMANGULI CHOUDWAR PH19:54 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)425
57KNPRKENDRAPARA ROAD20:02 (Day 1)20:03 (Day 1)429
58CTCCUTTACK20:15 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)433
59KTJIKATHAJORI PH20:25 (Day 1)20:26 (Day 1)435
60GBKGOPALPUR BALIKUDA20:33 (Day 1)20:34 (Day 1)438
61BRAGBARANG20:46 (Day 1)20:47 (Day 1)445
62PTABPATIA PH20:55 (Day 1)20:56 (Day 1)451
63MCSMANCHESWAR21:01 (Day 1)21:02 (Day 1)454
64BNBHBANI BIHAR21:07 (Day 1)21:08 (Day 1)458
65BBSBHUBANESWAR21:15 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)461
66LGTRLINGARAJ TEMPLE ROAD PH21:26 (Day 1)21:27 (Day 1)466
67RTNRETANG21:36 (Day 1)21:37 (Day 1)473
68KURKHURDA ROAD JN21:50 (Day 1)21:55 (Day 1)480
69HPGMHARIPURGRAM PH22:00 (Day 1)22:01 (Day 1)483
70MWQMOTARI H22:08 (Day 1)22:09 (Day 1)488
71KASRKANAS ROAD22:14 (Day 1)22:15 (Day 1)491
72DEGDELANG22:19 (Day 1)22:20 (Day 1)495
73JERDJENAPUR ROAD PH22:24 (Day 1)22:25 (Day 1)498
74BRSTBIRPURUSOTHAMPUR22:29 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)502
75SILSAKHI GOPAL22:35 (Day 1)22:36 (Day 1)507
76JKDPJANKIDEIPUR PH22:40 (Day 1)22:41 (Day 1)513
77MLTMALATIPATPUR22:47 (Day 1)22:48 (Day 1)516
78PURIPURI23:40 (Day 1)Destination523
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :