ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 16:19:42 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PURI ROU PASS (58132)
PURI to ROURKELA
PURI ROU PASS (58132)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
D
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GRD
Train Schedule: PURI ROU PASS (58132)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PURIPURISource03:30 (Day 1)0
2MLTMALATIPATPUR03:42 (Day 1)03:43 (Day 1)7
3JKDPJANKIDEIPUR PH03:48 (Day 1)03:49 (Day 1)10
4SILSAKHI GOPAL03:55 (Day 1)03:56 (Day 1)16
5BRSTBIRPURUSOTHAMPUR04:01 (Day 1)04:02 (Day 1)21
6JERDJENAPUR ROAD PH04:06 (Day 1)04:07 (Day 1)25
7DEGDELANG04:13 (Day 1)04:14 (Day 1)28
8KASRKANAS ROAD04:19 (Day 1)04:20 (Day 1)32
9MWQMOTARI H04:25 (Day 1)04:26 (Day 1)35
10HPGMHARIPURGRAM PH04:33 (Day 1)04:34 (Day 1)41
11KURKHURDA ROAD JN04:50 (Day 1)04:55 (Day 1)43
12RTNRETANG05:05 (Day 1)05:06 (Day 1)51
13LGTRLINGARAJ TEMPLE ROAD PH05:13 (Day 1)05:14 (Day 1)58
14BBSBHUBANESWAR05:18 (Day 1)05:20 (Day 1)62
15BNBHBANI BIHAR05:24 (Day 1)05:25 (Day 1)66
16MCSMANCHESWAR05:31 (Day 1)05:32 (Day 1)69
17PTABPATIA PH05:36 (Day 1)05:37 (Day 1)72
18BRAGBARANG05:43 (Day 1)05:52 (Day 1)79
19GBKGOPALPUR BALIKUDA05:55 (Day 1)06:00 (Day 1)86
20KTJIKATHAJORI PH06:04 (Day 1)06:05 (Day 1)88
21CTCCUTTACK06:10 (Day 1)06:15 (Day 1)90
22KNPRKENDRAPARA ROAD06:21 (Day 1)06:22 (Day 1)94
23MACRMANGULI CHOUDWAR PH06:28 (Day 1)06:29 (Day 1)98
24NRGNERGUNDI06:35 (Day 1)06:36 (Day 1)101
25SQQSALAGAON06:43 (Day 1)06:44 (Day 1)104
26CBTCHARBATIA06:50 (Day 1)06:51 (Day 1)109
27BDPGBADAPADAGAON PH06:56 (Day 1)06:57 (Day 1)113
28GJTAGURUDIJHATIA07:03 (Day 1)07:04 (Day 1)118
29MZYMACHAPUR BH07:11 (Day 1)07:12 (Day 1)125
30RJGRRAJATH GARH07:19 (Day 1)07:20 (Day 1)127
31JRZJORANDA ROAD07:30 (Day 1)07:31 (Day 1)139
32SCPRSHYAMACHARANPUR PH07:39 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)142
33DNKLDHENKANAL07:45 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)148
34DNDLDANDIMAL PH07:56 (Day 1)07:57 (Day 1)155
35SSPRSADASHIBAPUR08:03 (Day 1)08:04 (Day 1)159
36MHDBMAHADIA PH08:09 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)162
37HNDHINDOL ROAD08:13 (Day 1)08:14 (Day 1)167
38NBTNAYABHAGIRATHIPUR PH08:19 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)171
39MRDLMERAMANDOLIL08:26 (Day 1)08:27 (Day 1)180
40BDPKBUDHAPANK08:34 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)188
41TLHDTALCHER ROAD08:42 (Day 1)08:43 (Day 1)195
42TLHRTALCHER09:00 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)213
43ANGLANGUL11:35 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)244
44KPJGKEREJANGA11:52 (Day 1)11:54 (Day 1)258
45JRPDJARAPADA12:03 (Day 1)12:05 (Day 1)268
46BONABOINDA12:20 (Day 1)12:22 (Day 1)283
47HNPAHANDAPA12:30 (Day 1)12:32 (Day 1)290
48SRGPSARAGIPALI12:43 (Day 1)12:45 (Day 1)304
49BAMRBAMUR12:55 (Day 1)12:57 (Day 1)314
50RAIRRAIRAKHOL13:15 (Day 1)13:17 (Day 1)330
51CHARCHARMAL13:30 (Day 1)13:32 (Day 1)345
52JUJAJUJUMURA13:48 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)361
53HATBHATIBARI14:00 (Day 1)14:02 (Day 1)373
54MANEMANESWAR14:18 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)385
55SBPYSAMBALPUR CITY14:30 (Day 1)14:32 (Day 1)394
56SBPDSAMBALPUR ROAD14:43 (Day 1)14:45 (Day 1)399
57SBPSAMBALPUR15:40 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)400
58SLRASARLA ROAD16:10 (Day 1)16:12 (Day 1)408
59SSNSASON16:20 (Day 1)16:22 (Day 1)415
60RGLRENGALI16:30 (Day 1)16:32 (Day 1)423
61LPGLAPANGA16:43 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)434
62BXQBRUNDAMAL16:53 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)443
63JSGRJHARSUGUDA ROAD17:21 (Day 1)17:23 (Day 1)447
64JSGJHARSUGUDA JN17:50 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)449
65DTVDHUTRA18:09 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)458
66PNPLPANPALI18:17 (Day 1)18:18 (Day 1)464
67BEHBAGDIHI18:25 (Day 1)18:26 (Day 1)470
68DIHDHARUADIHI18:33 (Day 1)18:34 (Day 1)476
69BMBBAMRA18:43 (Day 1)18:44 (Day 1)486
70TGMTANGARMUNDA18:53 (Day 1)18:54 (Day 1)494
71GPHGARPOS19:02 (Day 1)19:03 (Day 1)502
72SOGRSOGRA19:09 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)507
73SXNSONAKHAN19:17 (Day 1)19:18 (Day 1)513
74GPRAJ GANGPUR19:26 (Day 1)19:27 (Day 1)520
75KXNKANSHBAHAL19:37 (Day 1)19:38 (Day 1)530
76KLGKALUNGA19:47 (Day 1)19:48 (Day 1)537
77PPOPANPOSH19:57 (Day 1)19:58 (Day 1)545
78ROUROURKELA20:25 (Day 1)Destination550
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :