ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 16:00:23 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ROU JSG PASS (58133)
ROURKELA to JHARSUGUDA JN
ROU JSG PASS (58133)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GRD
Train Schedule: ROU JSG PASS (58133)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ROUROURKELASource14:50 (Day 1)0
2PPOPANPOSH15:00 (Day 1)15:01 (Day 1)5
3KLGKALUNGA15:11 (Day 1)15:12 (Day 1)13
4KXNKANSHBAHAL15:20 (Day 1)15:21 (Day 1)20
5GPRAJ GANGPUR15:31 (Day 1)15:32 (Day 1)30
6SXNSONAKHAN15:41 (Day 1)15:42 (Day 1)37
7SOGRSOGRA15:51 (Day 1)15:52 (Day 1)43
8GPHGARPOS16:00 (Day 1)16:01 (Day 1)48
9TGMTANGARMUNDA16:10 (Day 1)16:11 (Day 1)56
10BMBBAMRA16:20 (Day 1)16:21 (Day 1)64
11DIHDHARUADIHI16:31 (Day 1)16:32 (Day 1)74
12BEHBAGDIHI16:40 (Day 1)16:41 (Day 1)80
13PNPLPANPALI16:48 (Day 1)16:49 (Day 1)86
14DTVDHUTRA16:56 (Day 1)16:57 (Day 1)92
15JSGJHARSUGUDA JN17:10 (Day 1)Destination101
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :