ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Jan-2017 22:47:54 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JSG ROU PASS (58134)
JHARSUGUDA JN to ROURKELA
JSG ROU PASS (58134)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
Train Schedule: JSG ROU PASS (58134)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JSGJHARSUGUDA JNSource09:15 (Day 1)0
2DTVDHUTRA09:24 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)8
3PNPLPANPALI09:32 (Day 1)09:33 (Day 1)14
4BEHBAGDIHI09:39 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)20
5DIHDHARUADIHI09:47 (Day 1)09:48 (Day 1)27
6BMBBAMRA09:58 (Day 1)09:59 (Day 1)36
7TGMTANGARMUNDA10:08 (Day 1)10:09 (Day 1)45
8GPHGARPOS10:17 (Day 1)10:18 (Day 1)52
9SOGRSOGRA10:25 (Day 1)10:26 (Day 1)57
10SXNSONAKHAN10:32 (Day 1)10:33 (Day 1)64
11GPRAJ GANGPUR10:41 (Day 1)10:42 (Day 1)71
12KXNKANSHBAHAL10:52 (Day 1)10:53 (Day 1)80
13KLGKALUNGA11:04 (Day 1)11:05 (Day 1)87
14PPOPANPOSH11:14 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)95
15ROUROURKELA12:00 (Day 1)Destination101
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :