ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 30-Apr-2017 12:46:45 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JSG SBP PASS (58135)
JHARSUGUDA JN to SAMBALPUR
JSG SBP PASS (58135)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GRD
Train Schedule: JSG SBP PASS (58135)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JSGJHARSUGUDA JNSource04:40 (Day 1)0
2JSGRJHARSUGUDA ROAD04:41 (Day 1)04:42 (Day 1)2
3BXQBRUNDAMAL04:46 (Day 1)04:47 (Day 1)6
4LPGLAPANGA04:55 (Day 1)04:56 (Day 1)15
5RGLRENGALI05:05 (Day 1)05:07 (Day 1)25
6SSNSASON05:15 (Day 1)05:16 (Day 1)34
7SLRASARLA ROAD05:25 (Day 1)05:26 (Day 1)41
8SBPDSAMBALPUR ROAD05:33 (Day 1)05:35 (Day 1)46
9SBPSAMBALPUR05:55 (Day 1)Destination48
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :