ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 05:51:53 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SBP JSG PASS (58136)
SAMBALPUR to JHARSUGUDA JN
SBP JSG PASS (58136)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SBP JSG PASS (58136)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SBPSAMBALPURSource07:35 (Day 1)0
2SBPDSAMBALPUR ROAD07:40 (Day 1)07:42 (Day 1)1
3SLRASARLA ROAD07:49 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)7
4SSNSASON07:58 (Day 1)07:59 (Day 1)14
5RGLRENGALI08:10 (Day 1)08:12 (Day 1)22
6LPGLAPANGA08:21 (Day 1)08:22 (Day 1)33
7BXQBRUNDAMAL08:30 (Day 1)08:31 (Day 1)42
8JSGRJHARSUGUDA ROAD08:40 (Day 1)08:41 (Day 1)46
9JSGJHARSUGUDA JN09:10 (Day 1)Destination48
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :