ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Jan-2017 22:27:40 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JSG SBP PASS (58137)
JHARSUGUDA JN to SAMBALPUR
JSG SBP PASS (58137)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
Train Schedule: JSG SBP PASS (58137)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JSGJHARSUGUDA JNSource17:25 (Day 1)0
2JSGRJHARSUGUDA ROAD17:26 (Day 1)17:27 (Day 1)2
3BXQBRUNDAMAL17:31 (Day 1)17:32 (Day 1)6
4LPGLAPANGA17:40 (Day 1)17:41 (Day 1)15
5RGLRENGALI17:53 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)25
6SSNSASON18:02 (Day 1)18:03 (Day 1)34
7SLRASARLA ROAD18:09 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)41
8SBPDSAMBALPUR ROAD18:25 (Day 1)18:26 (Day 1)46
9SBPSAMBALPUR18:45 (Day 1)Destination48
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :