ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 03:19:17 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SBP JSG PASS (58138)
SAMBALPUR to JHARSUGUDA JN
SBP JSG PASS (58138)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GRD
Train Schedule: SBP JSG PASS (58138)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SBPSAMBALPURSource19:15 (Day 1)0
2SBPDSAMBALPUR ROAD19:20 (Day 1)19:22 (Day 1)1
3SLRASARLA ROAD19:29 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)7
4SSNSASON19:37 (Day 1)19:38 (Day 1)14
5RGLRENGALI19:45 (Day 1)19:47 (Day 1)22
6LPGLAPANGA20:00 (Day 1)20:01 (Day 1)33
7BXQBRUNDAMAL20:10 (Day 1)20:11 (Day 1)42
8JSGRJHARSUGUDA ROAD20:20 (Day 1)20:21 (Day 1)46
9JSGJHARSUGUDA JN20:35 (Day 1)Destination48
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :