ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 19:15:54 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HTE TATA PASS (58142)
HATIA to TATANAGAR JN
HTE TATA PASS (58142)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GRD
Train Schedule: HTE TATA PASS (58142)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HTEHATIASource18:00 (Day 1)0
2RNCRANCHI18:17 (Day 1)18:27 (Day 1)6
3NKMNAMKON18:35 (Day 1)18:36 (Day 1)11
4TISTATISILWAI18:43 (Day 1)18:44 (Day 1)17
5GAGGANGAGHAT18:53 (Day 1)18:54 (Day 1)27
6KITAKITA19:24 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)54
7SLFSILLI19:35 (Day 1)19:36 (Day 1)62
8MURIMURI19:50 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)68
9ILOILLOO20:21 (Day 1)20:22 (Day 1)76
10TRANTORANG20:28 (Day 1)20:29 (Day 1)81
11SSIASUISA20:38 (Day 1)20:39 (Day 1)92
12TULTIRALDIH20:46 (Day 1)20:47 (Day 1)99
13BKKIBAKARKUDI20:52 (Day 1)20:53 (Day 1)105
14LTMDLATEMDA20:58 (Day 1)20:59 (Day 1)108
15HNSLHESALONG FS21:04 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)112
16JHMRJHIMRI21:11 (Day 1)21:12 (Day 1)118
17GDBRGOONDA BIHAR21:29 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)128
18CNICHANDIL JN21:53 (Day 1)21:55 (Day 1)136
19MIKMANIKUI22:03 (Day 1)22:04 (Day 1)142
20KZUKUNKI B H22:12 (Day 1)22:13 (Day 1)147
21KNDKANDRA22:21 (Day 1)22:22 (Day 1)150
22BIRPBIRARAJPUR22:32 (Day 1)22:33 (Day 1)156
23GMHGAMHARIA22:44 (Day 1)22:45 (Day 1)162
24ADTPADITYAPUR22:55 (Day 1)22:56 (Day 1)168
25TATATATANAGAR JN23:10 (Day 1)Destination172
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :