ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Jan-2017 14:18:25 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TATA HTE PASS (58143)
TATANAGAR JN to HATIA
TATA HTE PASS (58143)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
Train Schedule: TATA HTE PASS (58143)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TATATATANAGAR JNSource05:30 (Day 1)0
2ADTPADITYAPUR05:37 (Day 1)05:38 (Day 1)4
3GMHGAMHARIA05:48 (Day 1)05:49 (Day 1)10
4BIRPBIRARAJPUR06:00 (Day 1)06:01 (Day 1)16
5KNDKANDRA06:12 (Day 1)06:13 (Day 1)22
6KZUKUNKI B H06:20 (Day 1)06:21 (Day 1)25
7MIKMANIKUI06:30 (Day 1)06:31 (Day 1)30
8CNICHANDIL JN06:50 (Day 1)06:52 (Day 1)36
9GDBRGOONDA BIHAR07:03 (Day 1)07:04 (Day 1)44
10JHMRJHIMRI07:13 (Day 1)07:14 (Day 1)54
11HNSLHESALONG FS07:20 (Day 1)07:21 (Day 1)60
12LTMDLATEMDA07:29 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)64
13BKKIBAKARKUDI07:35 (Day 1)07:36 (Day 1)67
14TULTIRALDIH07:41 (Day 1)07:42 (Day 1)73
15SSIASUISA07:49 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)80
16TRANTORANG08:00 (Day 1)08:01 (Day 1)91
17ILOILLOO08:12 (Day 1)08:13 (Day 1)96
18MURIMURI08:40 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)104
19SLFSILLI09:09 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)110
20KITAKITA09:19 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)118
21GAGGANGAGHAT09:57 (Day 1)09:58 (Day 1)148
22TISTATISILWAI10:09 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)158
23NKMNAMKON10:19 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)164
24RNCRANCHI10:30 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)169
25HTEHATIA11:35 (Day 1)Destination175
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :