ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 10:01:30 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BRMP BXF PASS (58151)
BIRMITRAPUR to BARSUAN
BRMP BXF PASS (58151)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
D
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GRD
Train Schedule: BRMP BXF PASS (58151)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BRMPBIRMITRAPURSource07:10 (Day 1)0
2KRMDKUARMUNDA07:24 (Day 1)07:25 (Day 1)9
3ROUROURKELA07:55 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)27
4BNDMBONDAMUNDA08:22 (Day 1)08:23 (Day 1)35
5DMFDUMETRA08:36 (Day 1)08:37 (Day 1)42
6LTKLATHIKATA08:50 (Day 1)08:51 (Day 1)52
7CJQCHAMPAJHARAN09:04 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)61
8CPECHANDIPOSI09:14 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)66
9PSJPATASAHI09:26 (Day 1)09:27 (Day 1)74
10BUFBIMALGARH JN09:39 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)82
11BXFBARSUAN10:35 (Day 1)Destination103
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :