ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-Feb-2017 10:06:27 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BXF BRMP PASS (58152)
BARSUAN to BIRMITRAPUR
BXF BRMP PASS (58152)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
Train Schedule: BXF BRMP PASS (58152)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BXFBARSUANSource14:30 (Day 1)0
2BUFBIMALGARH JN15:03 (Day 1)15:04 (Day 1)21
3PSJPATASAHI15:16 (Day 1)15:17 (Day 1)28
4CPECHANDIPOSI15:28 (Day 1)15:29 (Day 1)36
5CJQCHAMPAJHARAN15:38 (Day 1)15:39 (Day 1)42
6LTKLATHIKATA15:52 (Day 1)15:53 (Day 1)51
7DMFDUMETRA16:06 (Day 1)16:07 (Day 1)61
8BNDMBONDAMUNDA16:25 (Day 1)16:26 (Day 1)66
9KCABK CABIN16:32 (Day 1)16:33 (Day 1)67
10ROUROURKELA16:45 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)69
11KRMDKUARMUNDA17:27 (Day 1)17:28 (Day 1)87
12BRMPBIRMITRAPUR17:55 (Day 1)Destination96
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :