ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 00:05:34 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HTE JSG PASS (58161)
HATIA to JHARSUGUDA JN
HTE JSG PASS (58161)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
D
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GRD
Train Schedule: HTE JSG PASS (58161)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HTEHATIASource11:45 (Day 1)0
2BLRGBALASIRING11:54 (Day 1)11:55 (Day 1)5
3LOMLODHMA12:06 (Day 1)12:07 (Day 1)15
4KRRAKARRA12:22 (Day 1)12:23 (Day 1)28
5GBXGOVINDPUR ROAD12:34 (Day 1)12:35 (Day 1)41
6BKPRBAKASPUR12:52 (Day 1)12:53 (Day 1)54
7PKFPOKLA13:02 (Day 1)13:03 (Day 1)61
8PKCPAKRA13:10 (Day 1)13:11 (Day 1)68
9KRKRKURKURA13:19 (Day 1)13:20 (Day 1)76
10MCZMAHABUANG13:34 (Day 1)13:35 (Day 1)85
11BANOBANO13:49 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)92
12KNRNKANAROAN14:04 (Day 1)14:05 (Day 1)100
13TATITATI14:25 (Day 1)14:26 (Day 1)112
14PBBPARBATONIA14:35 (Day 1)14:36 (Day 1)120
15ORGAORGA14:49 (Day 1)14:50 (Day 1)128
16NXNNUAGAON15:39 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)135
17BGKABANGURKELA15:50 (Day 1)15:51 (Day 1)147
18BNDMBONDAMUNDA16:10 (Day 1)16:11 (Day 1)160
19ROUROURKELA16:40 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)163
20PPOPANPOSH17:10 (Day 1)17:11 (Day 1)169
21KLGKALUNGA17:21 (Day 1)17:22 (Day 1)177
22KXNKANSHBAHAL17:30 (Day 1)17:31 (Day 1)184
23GPRAJ GANGPUR17:41 (Day 1)17:42 (Day 1)193
24SXNSONAKHAN17:51 (Day 1)17:52 (Day 1)200
25SOGRSOGRA18:01 (Day 1)18:02 (Day 1)207
26GPHGARPOS18:10 (Day 1)18:11 (Day 1)212
27TGMTANGARMUNDA18:20 (Day 1)18:21 (Day 1)219
28BMBBAMRA18:30 (Day 1)18:31 (Day 1)228
29DIHDHARUADIHI18:41 (Day 1)18:42 (Day 1)237
30BEHBAGDIHI18:50 (Day 1)18:51 (Day 1)244
31PNPLPANPALI18:56 (Day 1)18:57 (Day 1)250
32DTVDHUTRA19:05 (Day 1)19:06 (Day 1)256
33JSGJHARSUGUDA JN19:20 (Day 1)Destination264
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :