ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Jun-2017 08:49:48 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HTE JSG PASS (58161)
HATIA to JHARSUGUDA JN
HTE JSG PASS (58161)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
D
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GRD
Train Schedule: HTE JSG PASS (58161)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HTEHATIASource11:45 (Day 1)0
2BLRGBALASIRING11:54 (Day 1)11:55 (Day 1)5
3LOMLODHMA12:06 (Day 1)12:07 (Day 1)15
4KRRAKARRA12:22 (Day 1)12:23 (Day 1)28
5GBXGOVINDPUR ROAD12:34 (Day 1)12:35 (Day 1)41
6BKPRBAKASPUR12:52 (Day 1)12:53 (Day 1)54
7PKFPOKLA13:02 (Day 1)13:03 (Day 1)61
8PKCPAKRA13:10 (Day 1)13:11 (Day 1)68
9KRKRKURKURA13:19 (Day 1)13:20 (Day 1)76
10MCZMAHABUANG13:35 (Day 1)13:36 (Day 1)85
11BANOBANO13:49 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)92
12KNRNKANAROAN14:04 (Day 1)14:05 (Day 1)100
13TATITATI14:25 (Day 1)14:26 (Day 1)112
14PBBPARBATONIA14:35 (Day 1)14:36 (Day 1)120
15ORGAORGA14:49 (Day 1)14:50 (Day 1)128
16NXNNUAGAON15:39 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)135
17BGKABANGURKELA15:50 (Day 1)15:51 (Day 1)147
18LNKCLINK CABIN15:55 (Day 1)15:56 (Day 1)152
19BNDMBONDAMUNDA16:10 (Day 1)16:11 (Day 1)160
20KCABK CABIN16:15 (Day 1)16:16 (Day 1)161
21ROUROURKELA16:40 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)163
22PPOPANPOSH17:08 (Day 1)17:09 (Day 1)169
23KLGKALUNGA17:19 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)177
24KXNKANSHBAHAL17:28 (Day 1)17:29 (Day 1)184
25GPRAJ GANGPUR17:39 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)193
26SXNSONAKHAN17:49 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)200
27SOGRSOGRA17:59 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)207
28GPHGARPOS18:07 (Day 1)18:08 (Day 1)212
29TGMTANGARMUNDA18:17 (Day 1)18:18 (Day 1)219
30BMBBAMRA18:27 (Day 1)18:28 (Day 1)228
31DIHDHARUADIHI18:37 (Day 1)18:38 (Day 1)237
32BEHBAGDIHI18:46 (Day 1)18:47 (Day 1)244
33PNPLPANPALI18:52 (Day 1)18:53 (Day 1)250
34DTVDHUTRA19:01 (Day 1)19:02 (Day 1)256
35JSGJHARSUGUDA JN19:20 (Day 1)Destination264
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :