ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 22:00:12 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JSG HTE PASS (58162)
JHARSUGUDA JN to HATIA
JSG HTE PASS (58162)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GRD
Train Schedule: JSG HTE PASS (58162)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JSGJHARSUGUDA JNSource07:30 (Day 1)0
2DTVDHUTRA07:39 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)8
3PNPLPANPALI07:47 (Day 1)07:48 (Day 1)14
4BEHBAGDIHI07:55 (Day 1)07:56 (Day 1)20
5DIHDHARUADIHI08:03 (Day 1)08:04 (Day 1)27
6BMBBAMRA08:13 (Day 1)08:14 (Day 1)36
7TGMTANGARMUNDA08:24 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)45
8GPHGARPOS08:33 (Day 1)08:34 (Day 1)52
9SOGRSOGRA08:40 (Day 1)08:41 (Day 1)57
10SXNSONAKHAN08:49 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)64
11GPRAJ GANGPUR08:59 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)71
12KXNKANSHBAHAL09:09 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)80
13KLGKALUNGA09:18 (Day 1)09:19 (Day 1)87
14PPOPANPOSH09:29 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)95
15ROUROURKELA09:40 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)101
16BNDMBONDAMUNDA10:12 (Day 1)10:13 (Day 1)104
17BGKABANGURKELA10:32 (Day 1)10:33 (Day 1)116
18NXNNUAGAON10:47 (Day 1)10:48 (Day 1)129
19ORGAORGA11:03 (Day 1)11:04 (Day 1)136
20PBBPARBATONIA11:14 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)144
21TATITATI11:24 (Day 1)11:25 (Day 1)151
22KNRNKANAROAN11:51 (Day 1)11:52 (Day 1)164
23BANOBANO12:09 (Day 1)12:10 (Day 1)172
24MCZMAHABUANG12:19 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)179
25KRKRKURKURA12:29 (Day 1)12:30 (Day 1)188
26PKCPAKRA12:39 (Day 1)12:40 (Day 1)196
27PKFPOKLA13:05 (Day 1)13:06 (Day 1)203
28BKPRBAKASPUR13:14 (Day 1)13:15 (Day 1)210
29GBXGOVINDPUR ROAD13:29 (Day 1)13:30 (Day 1)223
30KRRAKARRA13:49 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)235
31LOMLODHMA14:39 (Day 1)14:40 (Day 1)249
32BLRGBALASIRING14:59 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)258
33HTEHATIA17:30 (Day 1)Destination264
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :