ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-Mar-2017 17:38:55 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
R BSP PASS (58202)
RAIPUR JN to BILASPUR JN
R BSP PASS (58202)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
Train Schedule: R BSP PASS (58202)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RRAIPUR JNSource19:15 (Day 1)0
2WRCW R S COLONY PH19:20 (Day 1)19:21 (Day 1)2
3URKURKURA19:26 (Day 1)19:28 (Day 1)5
4MDHMANDHAR19:34 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)12
5SLHSILIARI19:44 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)29
6TLDTILDA20:00 (Day 1)20:02 (Day 1)44
7HNHATHBANDH20:13 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)55
8BYTBHATAPARA20:26 (Day 1)20:28 (Day 1)70
9NPINIPANIA20:38 (Day 1)20:39 (Day 1)85
10DGSDAGORI20:47 (Day 1)20:48 (Day 1)94
11BYLBELHA20:54 (Day 1)20:56 (Day 1)102
12CHBTCHAKARBHATHA21:01 (Day 1)21:02 (Day 1)107
13DPHDADHAPARA21:06 (Day 1)21:07 (Day 1)110
14BSPBILASPUR JN22:30 (Day 1)Destination117
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :