ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-Mar-2017 03:31:26 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GAD R PASS (58203)
GEVRA ROAD to RAIPUR JN
GAD R PASS (58203)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: GAD R PASS (58203)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GADGEVRA ROADSource07:55 (Day 1)0
2KRBAKORBA08:10 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)8
3URGAURGA08:23 (Day 1)08:24 (Day 1)16
4SRBASARAGBUNDIA08:30 (Day 1)08:31 (Day 1)22
5MWRNMADWARANI08:38 (Day 1)08:39 (Day 1)28
6KTHDKOTHARI ROAD08:44 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)32
7BPRHBALPUR HALT08:50 (Day 1)08:51 (Day 1)38
8CPHCHAMPA09:05 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)47
9NIANAILA09:20 (Day 1)09:22 (Day 1)58
10KPNAKAPAN09:28 (Day 1)09:29 (Day 1)65
11AKTAKALTARA09:36 (Day 1)09:38 (Day 1)73
12KTSHKOTMI SONAN HLT09:43 (Day 1)09:44 (Day 1)79
13JRMGJAIRAMNAGAR09:50 (Day 1)09:51 (Day 1)86
14GTWGATORA10:03 (Day 1)10:04 (Day 1)94
15BSPBILASPUR JN10:25 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)100
16DPHDADHAPARA10:48 (Day 1)10:49 (Day 1)107
17CHBTCHAKARBHATHA10:53 (Day 1)10:54 (Day 1)110
18BYLBELHA10:59 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)116
19DGSDAGORI11:06 (Day 1)11:07 (Day 1)124
20NPINIPANIA11:16 (Day 1)11:17 (Day 1)132
21BYTBHATAPARA11:27 (Day 1)11:29 (Day 1)147
22HNHATHBANDH11:40 (Day 1)11:41 (Day 1)162
23TLDTILDA11:49 (Day 1)11:51 (Day 1)172
24BKTHBAIKUNTH12:00 (Day 1)12:01 (Day 1)178
25SLHSILIARI12:08 (Day 1)12:09 (Day 1)187
26MDHMANDHAR12:18 (Day 1)12:19 (Day 1)198
27URKURKURA12:25 (Day 1)12:27 (Day 1)205
28WRCW R S COLONY PH12:34 (Day 1)12:35 (Day 1)208
29RRAIPUR JN13:00 (Day 1)Destination210
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :