ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 01:40:16 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GAD R PASS (58203)
GEVRA ROAD to RAIPUR JN
GAD R PASS (58203)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: GAD R PASS (58203)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GADGEVRA ROADSource05:50 (Day 1)0
2KRBAKORBA06:05 (Day 1)06:10 (Day 1)8
3URGAURGA06:17 (Day 1)06:18 (Day 1)16
4SRBASARAGBUNDIA06:24 (Day 1)06:25 (Day 1)22
5MWRNMADWARANI06:32 (Day 1)06:33 (Day 1)28
6KTHDKOTHARI ROAD06:38 (Day 1)06:39 (Day 1)32
7BPRHBALPUR HALT06:44 (Day 1)06:45 (Day 1)38
8CPHCHAMPA07:00 (Day 1)07:05 (Day 1)47
9NIANAILA07:13 (Day 1)07:15 (Day 1)58
10KPNAKAPAN07:22 (Day 1)07:23 (Day 1)65
11AKTAKALTARA07:29 (Day 1)07:31 (Day 1)73
12KTSHKOTMI SONAN HLT07:37 (Day 1)07:38 (Day 1)79
13JRMGJAIRAMNAGAR07:44 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)86
14GTWGATORA07:55 (Day 1)07:56 (Day 1)94
15BSPBILASPUR JN08:15 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)100
16DPHDADHAPARA08:38 (Day 1)08:39 (Day 1)107
17CHBTCHAKARBHATHA08:43 (Day 1)08:44 (Day 1)110
18BYLBELHA08:49 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)116
19DGSDAGORI08:56 (Day 1)08:57 (Day 1)124
20NPINIPANIA09:06 (Day 1)09:07 (Day 1)132
21BYTBHATAPARA09:18 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)147
22HNHATHBANDH09:31 (Day 1)09:32 (Day 1)162
23TLDTILDA09:40 (Day 1)09:42 (Day 1)173
24SLHSILIARI09:58 (Day 1)09:59 (Day 1)187
25MDHMANDHAR10:08 (Day 1)10:09 (Day 1)198
26URKURKURA10:16 (Day 1)10:18 (Day 1)205
27WRCW R S COLONY PH10:24 (Day 1)10:25 (Day 1)208
28RRAIPUR JN11:05 (Day 1)Destination210
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :