ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 15:24:40 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
R GAD PASS (58204)
DONGARGARH to GEVRA ROAD
R GAD PASS (58204)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: R GAD PASS (58204)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DGGDONGARGARHSource15:00 (Day 1)0
2JTRJATKANHAR15:06 (Day 1)15:08 (Day 1)6
3MUAMUSRA15:14 (Day 1)15:16 (Day 1)12
4BAKLBAKAL15:23 (Day 1)15:25 (Day 1)20
5RJNRAJ NANDGAON15:35 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)31
6PMSPARMALKASA15:47 (Day 1)15:49 (Day 1)39
7MUPMURHIPAR15:55 (Day 1)15:57 (Day 1)46
8RSMRASMARA16:20 (Day 1)16:22 (Day 1)53
9DURGDURG16:30 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)60
10BQRBHILAINAGAR16:42 (Day 1)16:44 (Day 1)64
11BPHBBHILAI PWR HS16:49 (Day 1)16:51 (Day 1)70
12BIABHILAI16:56 (Day 1)16:58 (Day 1)74
13KMIKUMHARI17:18 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)85
14SZBSARONA17:33 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)91
15RRAIPUR JN17:55 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)97
16WRCW R S COLONY PH18:25 (Day 1)18:26 (Day 1)100
17URKURKURA18:31 (Day 1)18:33 (Day 1)103
18MDHMANDHAR18:39 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)110
19SLHSILIARI18:49 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)121
20TLDTILDA19:05 (Day 1)19:07 (Day 1)135
21HNHATHBANDH19:15 (Day 1)19:17 (Day 1)146
22BYTBHATAPARA19:28 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)161
23NPINIPANIA19:40 (Day 1)19:41 (Day 1)176
24DGSDAGORI19:50 (Day 1)19:51 (Day 1)184
25BYLBELHA19:57 (Day 1)19:59 (Day 1)192
26CHBTCHAKARBHATHA20:04 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)198
27DPHDADHAPARA20:20 (Day 1)20:21 (Day 1)201
28BSPBILASPUR JN21:10 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)208
29GTWGATORA21:29 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)214
30JRMGJAIRAMNAGAR21:38 (Day 1)21:39 (Day 1)222
31KTSHKOTMI SONAN HLT21:45 (Day 1)21:46 (Day 1)229
32AKTAKALTARA21:51 (Day 1)21:53 (Day 1)235
33KPNAKAPAN22:02 (Day 1)22:03 (Day 1)243
34NIANAILA22:08 (Day 1)22:10 (Day 1)250
35CPHCHAMPA22:30 (Day 1)22:35 (Day 1)261
36BPRHBALPUR HALT22:44 (Day 1)22:45 (Day 1)267
37KTHDKOTHARI ROAD22:51 (Day 1)22:52 (Day 1)273
38MWRNMADWARANI22:58 (Day 1)23:00 (Day 1)277
39SRBASARAGBUNDIA23:07 (Day 1)23:09 (Day 1)283
40URGAURGA23:16 (Day 1)23:17 (Day 1)289
41KRBAKORBA23:30 (Day 1)23:35 (Day 1)297
42GADGEVRA ROAD23:55 (Day 1)Destination305
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :