ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 21:01:01 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ITR R PASS (58206)
ITWARI to RAIPUR JN
ITR R PASS (58206)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
D
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: ITR R PASS (58206)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ITRITWARISource07:30 (Day 1)0
2KAVKALAMNA07:40 (Day 1)07:42 (Day 1)2
3KPKAMPTEE07:52 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)10
4KNHNKANTHAN JN08:01 (Day 1)08:03 (Day 1)15
5SALSALWA08:09 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)20
6CHCRCHACHER08:16 (Day 1)08:17 (Day 1)27
7TARTHARSA08:23 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)33
8RRLREWRAL08:30 (Day 1)08:32 (Day 1)39
9KHATKHAT08:40 (Day 1)08:42 (Day 1)48
10BRDBHANDARA ROAD08:50 (Day 1)08:53 (Day 1)58
11KOKAKOKA08:59 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)66
12TMRTUMSAR ROAD09:10 (Day 1)09:13 (Day 1)76
13MNUMUNDIKOTA09:21 (Day 1)09:22 (Day 1)86
14TROTIRORA09:30 (Day 1)09:32 (Day 1)96
15KWNKACHEWANI09:40 (Day 1)09:41 (Day 1)103
16GJGANGAJHARI09:49 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)111
17GGONDIA JN10:10 (Day 1)10:15 (Day 1)126
18GDMGUDMA10:25 (Day 1)10:27 (Day 1)138
19AGNAMGAON10:36 (Day 1)10:38 (Day 1)148
20DNLDHANOLI PH10:44 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)156
21SKSSALEKASA10:52 (Day 1)10:54 (Day 1)163
22DKSDAREKASA11:10 (Day 1)11:12 (Day 1)174
23BTLBORTALAO11:20 (Day 1)11:22 (Day 1)182
24PJBPANIAJOB11:35 (Day 1)11:37 (Day 1)191
25DGGDONGARGARH11:50 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)199
26JTRJATKANHAR13:56 (Day 1)13:58 (Day 1)205
27MUAMUSRA14:10 (Day 1)14:12 (Day 1)212
28BAKLBAKAL14:19 (Day 1)14:21 (Day 1)220
29RJNRAJ NANDGAON14:32 (Day 1)14:37 (Day 1)230
30PMSPARMALKASA14:44 (Day 1)14:46 (Day 1)238
31MUPMURHIPAR14:58 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)245
32RSMRASMARA15:10 (Day 1)15:12 (Day 1)253
33DURGDURG16:15 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)260
34BQRBHILAINAGAR16:27 (Day 1)16:28 (Day 1)264
35BPHBBHILAI PWR HS16:33 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)270
36BIABHILAI16:40 (Day 1)16:41 (Day 1)274
37KMIKUMHARI17:00 (Day 1)17:01 (Day 1)285
38SRWNSARASWATINAGAR17:16 (Day 1)17:17 (Day 1)295
39RRAIPUR JN17:30 (Day 1)Destination297
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :