ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Feb-2017 22:07:01 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
R JNRD PASS (58207)
RAIPUR JN to JUNAGARH ROAD
R JNRD PASS (58207)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
Train Schedule: R JNRD PASS (58207)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RRAIPUR JNSource15:15 (Day 1)0
2RVHRAIPUR R-V BLOCK HUT15:24 (Day 1)15:25 (Day 1)3
3MNDHMANDIR HASAUD15:36 (Day 1)15:38 (Day 1)16
4LAELAKHOLI16:03 (Day 1)16:05 (Day 1)28
5ANMDARANG MAHANADI16:13 (Day 1)16:14 (Day 1)35
6BLSNBELSONDA16:22 (Day 1)16:23 (Day 1)44
7MSMDMAHASAMUND16:30 (Day 1)16:32 (Day 1)53
8ARNARAND16:40 (Day 1)16:41 (Day 1)61
9BMKJBHIMKHOJ16:51 (Day 1)16:52 (Day 1)73
10BGBRBAGBAHRA17:03 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)84
11KMKKOMAKHAN17:15 (Day 1)17:16 (Day 1)94
12KRARKHARIAR ROAD17:30 (Day 1)17:32 (Day 1)105
13NPDNAWAPARA ROAD17:55 (Day 1)17:56 (Day 1)116
14LKNALAKHNA18:10 (Day 1)18:11 (Day 1)130
15HSKHARISHANKER RD18:24 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)146
16TRKRTUREKALA ROAD18:34 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)155
17KBJKANTABANJI18:45 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)169
18MRBLMURIBAHAL19:06 (Day 1)19:07 (Day 1)184
19RNBTRAHENBATA19:19 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)195
20TIGTITLAGARH19:55 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)202
21KSNGKESINGA20:17 (Day 1)20:19 (Day 1)215
22KDLRKANDEL ROAD20:28 (Day 1)20:29 (Day 1)224
23RPRDRUPRA ROAD20:36 (Day 1)20:37 (Day 1)231
24NRLRNORLA ROAD20:44 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)238
25LJRLANJIGARH ROAD21:00 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)249
26GRCPG RAMACHANDRAPUR21:31 (Day 1)21:32 (Day 1)258
27DPURDEPUR PH21:41 (Day 1)21:42 (Day 1)267
28BWIPBHAWANIPATNA21:55 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)280
29KTRKKUTURUKHAMAR PH22:15 (Day 1)22:16 (Day 1)291
30JNRDJUNAGARH ROAD23:25 (Day 1)Destination304
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :