ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 03:50:58 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
R JNRD PASS (58207)
RAIPUR JN to JUNAGARH ROAD
R JNRD PASS (58207)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: R JNRD PASS (58207)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RRAIPUR JNSource15:15 (Day 1)0
2MNDHMANDIR HASAUD15:36 (Day 1)15:38 (Day 1)16
3LAELAKHOLI16:03 (Day 1)16:05 (Day 1)28
4ANMDARANG MAHANADI16:13 (Day 1)16:14 (Day 1)35
5BLSNBELSONDA16:22 (Day 1)16:23 (Day 1)44
6MSMDMAHASAMUND16:30 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)53
7ARNARAND16:43 (Day 1)16:44 (Day 1)61
8BMKJBHIMKHOJ16:54 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)73
9BGBRBAGBAHRA17:05 (Day 1)17:07 (Day 1)84
10KMKKOMAKHAN17:16 (Day 1)17:17 (Day 1)94
11KRARKHARIAR ROAD17:25 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)105
12NPDNAWAPARA ROAD17:39 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)116
13LKNALAKHNA17:50 (Day 1)17:51 (Day 1)130
14HSKHARISHANKER RD18:00 (Day 1)18:01 (Day 1)146
15TRKRTUREKALA ROAD18:10 (Day 1)18:11 (Day 1)155
16KBJKANTABANJI18:20 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)169
17MRBLMURIBAHAL18:34 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)184
18RNBTRAHENBATA18:44 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)195
19TIGTITLAGARH19:00 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)202
20KSNGKESINGA19:30 (Day 1)19:32 (Day 1)215
21KDLRKANDEL ROAD19:40 (Day 1)19:41 (Day 1)224
22RPRDRUPRA ROAD19:50 (Day 1)19:51 (Day 1)231
23NRLRNORLA ROAD20:00 (Day 1)20:01 (Day 1)238
24LJRLANJIGARH ROAD20:15 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)249
25GRCPG RAMACHANDRAPUR20:50 (Day 1)20:51 (Day 1)258
26DPURDEPUR PH21:05 (Day 1)21:06 (Day 1)267
27BWIPBHAWANIPATNA22:30 (Day 1)22:35 (Day 1)280
28KTRKKUTURUKHAMAR PH22:54 (Day 1)22:55 (Day 1)291
29JNRDJUNAGARH ROAD23:30 (Day 1)Destination304
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :