ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 09:34:17 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JNRD RAIPUR PASS (58208)
JUNAGARH ROAD to DONGARGARH
JNRD RAIPUR PASS (58208)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: JNRD RAIPUR PASS (58208)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JNRDJUNAGARH ROADSource02:00 (Day 1)0
2KTRKKUTURUKHAMAR PH02:17 (Day 1)02:18 (Day 1)13
3BWIPBHAWANIPATNA02:35 (Day 1)02:40 (Day 1)24
4DPURDEPUR PH02:54 (Day 1)02:55 (Day 1)36
5GRCPG RAMACHANDRAPUR03:05 (Day 1)03:06 (Day 1)45
6LJRLANJIGARH ROAD03:25 (Day 1)03:45 (Day 1)54
7NRLRNORLA ROAD03:55 (Day 1)03:56 (Day 1)65
8RPRDRUPRA ROAD04:05 (Day 1)04:06 (Day 1)72
9KDLRKANDEL ROAD04:15 (Day 1)04:16 (Day 1)79
10KSNGKESINGA04:25 (Day 1)04:27 (Day 1)88
11TIGTITLAGARH04:30 (Day 1)04:40 (Day 1)101
12RNBTRAHENBATA04:50 (Day 1)04:51 (Day 1)109
13MRBLMURIBAHAL05:00 (Day 1)05:01 (Day 1)119
14KBJKANTABANJI05:30 (Day 1)05:35 (Day 1)134
15TRKRTUREKALA ROAD05:45 (Day 1)05:46 (Day 1)148
16HSKHARISHANKER RD05:55 (Day 1)05:56 (Day 1)158
17LKNALAKHNA06:12 (Day 1)06:13 (Day 1)173
18NPDNAWAPARA ROAD06:24 (Day 1)06:25 (Day 1)187
19KRARKHARIAR ROAD06:35 (Day 1)06:40 (Day 1)199
20KMKKOMAKHAN06:49 (Day 1)06:50 (Day 1)209
21BGBRBAGBAHRA07:00 (Day 1)07:02 (Day 1)219
22BMKJBHIMKHOJ07:12 (Day 1)07:13 (Day 1)230
23ARNARAND07:23 (Day 1)07:24 (Day 1)242
24MSMDMAHASAMUND07:25 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)250
25BLSNBELSONDA07:40 (Day 1)07:41 (Day 1)259
26ANMDARANG MAHANADI07:50 (Day 1)07:51 (Day 1)268
27LAELAKHOLI09:35 (Day 1)09:36 (Day 1)275
28MNDHMANDIR HASAUD09:48 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)287
29RRAIPUR JN10:15 (Day 1)11:10 (Day 1)304
30SZBSARONA11:19 (Day 1)11:20 (Day 1)310
31KMIKUMHARI11:26 (Day 1)11:27 (Day 1)316
32BIABHILAI11:40 (Day 1)11:41 (Day 1)327
33BPHBBHILAI PWR HS11:46 (Day 1)11:48 (Day 1)332
34BQRBHILAINAGAR11:53 (Day 1)11:54 (Day 1)337
35DURGDURG12:12 (Day 1)12:17 (Day 1)341
36RSMRASMARA12:24 (Day 1)12:26 (Day 1)348
37MUPMURHIPAR12:33 (Day 1)12:35 (Day 1)356
38PMSPARMALKASA12:41 (Day 1)12:43 (Day 1)363
39RJNRAJ NANDGAON12:51 (Day 1)12:53 (Day 1)371
40BAKLBAKAL13:01 (Day 1)13:03 (Day 1)381
41MUAMUSRA13:10 (Day 1)13:12 (Day 1)389
42JTRJATKANHAR13:18 (Day 1)13:20 (Day 1)396
43DGGDONGARGARH14:20 (Day 1)Destination402
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :