ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 15:08:10 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GAD BSP PASS (58209)
GEVRA ROAD to BILASPUR JN
GAD BSP PASS (58209)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
S12
4
S11
5
S9
6
S10
7
S6
8
S5
9
S4
10
S8
11
S3
12
PC
13
S2
14
S1
15
B3
16
B2
17
B1
18
A1
19
HA1
20
GN
21
GRD
Train Schedule: GAD BSP PASS (58209)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GADGEVRA ROADSource11:15 (Day 1)0
2KRBAKORBA11:30 (Day 1)11:35 (Day 1)8
3URGAURGA11:43 (Day 1)11:44 (Day 1)16
4SRBASARAGBUNDIA11:51 (Day 1)11:52 (Day 1)22
5MWRNMADWARANI12:00 (Day 1)12:01 (Day 1)28
6KTHDKOTHARI ROAD12:07 (Day 1)12:08 (Day 1)32
7BPRHBALPUR HALT12:14 (Day 1)12:15 (Day 1)38
8CPHCHAMPA12:30 (Day 1)12:35 (Day 1)47
9NIANAILA12:44 (Day 1)12:46 (Day 1)58
10AKTAKALTARA12:58 (Day 1)13:00 (Day 1)73
11JRMGJAIRAMNAGAR13:10 (Day 1)13:12 (Day 1)90
12BSPBILASPUR JN13:50 (Day 1)Destination104
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :