ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 17:42:33 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BSP GAD PASS (58210)
BILASPUR JN to GEVRA ROAD
BSP GAD PASS (58210)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
HA1
4
A1
5
B1
6
B2
7
B3
8
S1
9
S2
10
PC
11
S3
12
S8
13
S4
14
S5
15
S6
16
S10
17
S9
18
S11
19
S12
20
GN
21
GRD
Train Schedule: BSP GAD PASS (58210)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BSPBILASPUR JNSource07:35 (Day 1)0
2GTWGATORA07:45 (Day 1)07:46 (Day 1)6
3JRMGJAIRAMNAGAR07:55 (Day 1)07:56 (Day 1)13
4KTSHKOTMI SONAN HLT08:03 (Day 1)08:04 (Day 1)20
5AKTAKALTARA08:11 (Day 1)08:13 (Day 1)27
6KPNAKAPAN08:22 (Day 1)08:24 (Day 1)35
7NIANAILA08:31 (Day 1)08:33 (Day 1)41
8CPHCHAMPA08:55 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)52
9BPRHBALPUR HALT09:09 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)59
10KTHDKOTHARI ROAD09:16 (Day 1)09:17 (Day 1)64
11MWRNMADWARANI09:24 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)68
12SRBASARAGBUNDIA09:33 (Day 1)09:34 (Day 1)74
13URGAURGA09:41 (Day 1)09:42 (Day 1)81
14KRBAKORBA09:55 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)89
15GADGEVRA ROAD10:30 (Day 1)Destination97
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :