ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 03:51:29 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JSG BSP PASS (58213)
JHARSUGUDA JN to BILASPUR JN
JSG BSP PASS (58213)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
D
5
D
6
GN
7
GN
8
D
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
D
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: JSG BSP PASS (58213)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JSGJHARSUGUDA JNSource17:35 (Day 1)0
2IBIB17:36 (Day 1)17:37 (Day 1)10
3BRJNBRAJRAJNAGAR17:40 (Day 1)17:42 (Day 1)12
4BPHBELPAHAR17:49 (Day 1)17:51 (Day 1)22
5HGRHEMAGIRI18:02 (Day 1)18:03 (Day 1)35
6DAODAGHORA18:10 (Day 1)18:11 (Day 1)42
7JMGJAMGA18:20 (Day 1)18:21 (Day 1)54
8KRLKOTARLIA18:28 (Day 1)18:29 (Day 1)63
9RIGRAIGARH18:40 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)73
10KDTRKIRODIMALNAGAR18:52 (Day 1)18:53 (Day 1)80
11BEFBHUPDEOPUR19:00 (Day 1)19:01 (Day 1)91
12ROBROBERTSON19:08 (Day 1)19:09 (Day 1)98
13KHSKHARSIA19:17 (Day 1)19:19 (Day 1)107
14JDIJHARRADIH19:25 (Day 1)19:26 (Day 1)112
15SKTSAKTI19:30 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)122
16JDDAJETHA H19:45 (Day 1)19:46 (Day 1)131
17BUABARADWAR19:52 (Day 1)19:53 (Day 1)137
18SGRDSARAGAON ROAD20:01 (Day 1)20:02 (Day 1)143
19CPHCHAMPA20:26 (Day 1)20:31 (Day 1)152
20NIANAILA20:39 (Day 1)20:41 (Day 1)163
21KPNAKAPAN20:48 (Day 1)20:49 (Day 1)169
22AKTAKALTARA20:55 (Day 1)20:57 (Day 1)178
23KTSHKOTMI SONAN HLT21:03 (Day 1)21:04 (Day 1)185
24JRMGJAIRAMNAGAR21:10 (Day 1)21:11 (Day 1)192
25GTWGATORA21:22 (Day 1)21:24 (Day 1)200
26BSPBILASPUR JN21:50 (Day 1)Destination206
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :