ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 21:11:45 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BSP JSG PASS (58214)
BILASPUR JN to JHARSUGUDA JN
BSP JSG PASS (58214)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
D
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: BSP JSG PASS (58214)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BSPBILASPUR JNSource06:50 (Day 1)0
2GTWGATORA06:58 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)6
3JRMGJAIRAMNAGAR07:08 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)13
4KTSHKOTMI SONAN HLT07:16 (Day 1)07:18 (Day 1)20
5AKTAKALTARA07:24 (Day 1)07:26 (Day 1)27
6KPNAKAPAN07:34 (Day 1)07:36 (Day 1)36
7NIANAILA07:44 (Day 1)07:46 (Day 1)43
8CPHCHAMPA08:00 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)53
9SGRDSARAGAON ROAD08:11 (Day 1)08:13 (Day 1)62
10BUABARADWAR08:18 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)69
11JDDAJETHA H08:26 (Day 1)08:28 (Day 1)76
12SKTSAKTI08:32 (Day 1)08:34 (Day 1)85
13JDIJHARRADIH08:45 (Day 1)08:47 (Day 1)95
14KHSKHARSIA08:52 (Day 1)08:54 (Day 1)101
15ROBROBERTSON09:01 (Day 1)09:03 (Day 1)109
16BEFBHUPDEOPUR09:10 (Day 1)09:12 (Day 1)117
17KDTRKIRODIMALNAGAR09:19 (Day 1)09:21 (Day 1)128
18RIGRAIGARH09:29 (Day 1)09:34 (Day 1)134
19KRLKOTARLIA09:40 (Day 1)09:42 (Day 1)145
20JMGJAMGA09:49 (Day 1)09:51 (Day 1)153
21DAODAGHORA10:01 (Day 1)10:03 (Day 1)165
22HGRHEMAGIRI10:10 (Day 1)10:12 (Day 1)173
23BPHBELPAHAR10:22 (Day 1)10:24 (Day 1)183
24BRJNBRAJRAJNAGAR10:41 (Day 1)10:43 (Day 1)193
25IBIB11:01 (Day 1)11:03 (Day 1)195
26JSGJHARSUGUDA JN12:20 (Day 1)Destination205
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :