ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 22:09:35 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JSG TIG PASS (58215)
JHARSUGUDA JN to TITLAGARH
JSG TIG PASS (58215)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
D
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: JSG TIG PASS (58215)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JSGJHARSUGUDA JNSource12:50 (Day 1)0
2JSGRJHARSUGUDA ROAD12:52 (Day 1)12:53 (Day 1)2
3BXQBRUNDAMAL12:55 (Day 1)12:57 (Day 1)6
4LPGLAPANGA13:05 (Day 1)13:07 (Day 1)15
5RGLRENGALI13:18 (Day 1)13:20 (Day 1)25
6SSNSASON13:28 (Day 1)13:30 (Day 1)34
7SLRASARLA ROAD13:38 (Day 1)13:40 (Day 1)41
8SBPDSAMBALPUR ROAD13:48 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)46
9SBPSAMBALPUR14:00 (Day 1)14:10 (Day 1)48
10HKGHIRAKUD14:20 (Day 1)14:22 (Day 1)55
11GBQGODBHAGA14:29 (Day 1)14:31 (Day 1)65
12ATSATTABIRA14:40 (Day 1)14:42 (Day 1)72
13BRGABARGARH ROAD14:55 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)90
14BRPLBARPALI15:15 (Day 1)15:17 (Day 1)110
15DJXDUNGRIPALI15:25 (Day 1)15:27 (Day 1)124
16KHPLKHALIPALI15:38 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)137
17LSXLOISINGHA15:48 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)148
18BNRDBALANGIR ROAD16:00 (Day 1)16:02 (Day 1)164
19BLGRBALANGIR16:10 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)166
20DFRDEOGAN ROAD16:30 (Day 1)16:32 (Day 1)184
21SFCSAINTALA16:40 (Day 1)16:42 (Day 1)201
22BUDMBADMAL16:55 (Day 1)16:57 (Day 1)210
23SFKSIKIR17:15 (Day 1)17:17 (Day 1)220
24TIGTITLAGARH19:00 (Day 1)Destination230
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :