ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Feb-2017 06:03:29 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TIG JSG PASS (58216)
TITLAGARH to JHARSUGUDA JN
TIG JSG PASS (58216)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
13
 
14
 
Train Schedule: TIG JSG PASS (58216)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TIGTITLAGARHSource07:45 (Day 1)0
2SFKSIKIR07:55 (Day 1)07:57 (Day 1)10
3BUDMBADMAL08:05 (Day 1)08:07 (Day 1)20
4SFCSAINTALA08:15 (Day 1)08:17 (Day 1)28
5DFRDEOGAN ROAD08:30 (Day 1)08:32 (Day 1)46
6BLGRBALANGIR08:45 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)63
7BNRDBALANGIR ROAD08:58 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)65
8LSXLOISINGHA09:13 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)82
9KHPLKHALIPALI09:25 (Day 1)09:27 (Day 1)93
10DJXDUNGRIPALI09:38 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)105
11BRPLBARPALI09:50 (Day 1)09:52 (Day 1)120
12BRGABARGARH ROAD10:05 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)139
13ATSATTABIRA10:25 (Day 1)10:27 (Day 1)157
14GBQGODBHAGA10:35 (Day 1)10:37 (Day 1)164
15HKGHIRAKUD10:45 (Day 1)10:47 (Day 1)174
16SBPSAMBALPUR12:00 (Day 1)12:10 (Day 1)181
17SBPDSAMBALPUR ROAD12:15 (Day 1)12:17 (Day 1)183
18SLRASARLA ROAD12:25 (Day 1)12:27 (Day 1)188
19SSNSASON12:35 (Day 1)12:37 (Day 1)195
20RGLRENGALI12:45 (Day 1)12:47 (Day 1)204
21LPGLAPANGA12:56 (Day 1)12:58 (Day 1)214
22BXQBRUNDAMAL13:08 (Day 1)13:10 (Day 1)223
23JSGJHARSUGUDA JN14:00 (Day 1)Destination230
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :