ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 07:27:34 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
R TIG PASS (58218)
RAIPUR JN to TITLAGARH
R TIG PASS (58218)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
D
5
D
6
GN
7
GN
8
D
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
D
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: R TIG PASS (58218)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RRAIPUR JNSource02:00 (Day 1)0
2MNDHMANDIR HASAUD02:18 (Day 1)02:20 (Day 1)16
3LAELAKHOLI03:09 (Day 1)03:10 (Day 1)28
4MSMDMAHASAMUND03:28 (Day 1)03:30 (Day 1)53
5BGBRBAGBAHRA03:53 (Day 1)03:55 (Day 1)84
6KRARKHARIAR ROAD04:00 (Day 1)04:02 (Day 1)105
7NPDNAWAPARA ROAD04:15 (Day 1)04:17 (Day 1)116
8LKNALAKHNA04:30 (Day 1)04:32 (Day 1)130
9HSKHARISHANKER RD04:45 (Day 1)04:47 (Day 1)146
10TRKRTUREKALA ROAD05:00 (Day 1)05:02 (Day 1)155
11KBJKANTABANJI05:30 (Day 1)05:40 (Day 1)169
12MRBLMURIBAHAL06:00 (Day 1)06:02 (Day 1)184
13RNBTRAHENBATA06:15 (Day 1)06:17 (Day 1)195
14TIGTITLAGARH07:20 (Day 1)Destination202
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :