ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 13:38:59 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CHRM BSP PASS (58220)
CHIRMIRI to BILASPUR JN
CHIRMIRI to BHOPAL JN
CHRM BSP PASS (58220)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: SL GN
Type: PassengerZone: -ARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
S1
4
S2
5
GRD
6
SE1
7
GRD
8
GN
9
S
Train Schedule: CHRM BSP PASS (58220)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CHRMCHIRMIRISource20:05 (Day 1)0
2PRDLPARADOL20:26 (Day 1)20:27 (Day 1)12
3MDGRMANENDRAGARH20:55 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)23
4BRNDBORIDAND21:36 (Day 1)21:37 (Day 1)30
5BJRIBIJURI21:55 (Day 1)22:20 (Day 1)40
6BATLBAIHATOLA22:26 (Day 1)22:27 (Day 1)46
7KTMAKOTMA22:35 (Day 1)22:36 (Day 1)56
8HRVHARRAD22:46 (Day 1)22:47 (Day 1)64
9DRSNDHURWASIN22:53 (Day 1)22:54 (Day 1)71
10MZHMAUHARI23:01 (Day 1)23:02 (Day 1)79
11APRANUPPUR JN23:25 (Day 1)23:50 (Day 1)87
12CLFCHHULHA23:55 (Day 1)23:56 (Day 1)92
13JTIJAITHARI00:04 (Day 2)00:05 (Day 2)100
14NIQNIGAURA00:14 (Day 2)00:15 (Day 2)111
15VKRVENKATNAGRA00:29 (Day 2)00:30 (Day 2)118
16HRBHARRI00:49 (Day 2)00:50 (Day 2)129
17PNDPENDRA ROAD01:20 (Day 2)01:30 (Day 2)137
18SBRASARBAHARA01:39 (Day 2)01:40 (Day 2)142
19KOIKHODRI01:59 (Day 2)02:00 (Day 2)148
20BHTKBHANWAR TONK02:19 (Day 2)02:20 (Day 2)159
21KGSKHONGSARA02:44 (Day 2)02:45 (Day 2)172
22TGQTENGANMADA02:59 (Day 2)03:00 (Day 2)180
23BIGBELGAHNA03:19 (Day 2)03:20 (Day 2)190
24SLKRSALKAROAD03:29 (Day 2)03:30 (Day 2)198
25KGBKARGI ROAD03:44 (Day 2)03:45 (Day 2)206
26KLTRKALMITAR03:59 (Day 2)04:00 (Day 2)214
27GTKGHUTKU05:19 (Day 2)05:20 (Day 2)222
28USLUSLAPUR06:05 (Day 2)06:10 (Day 2)229
29BSPBILASPUR JN06:30 (Day 2)Destination238
Train Splits at ANUPPUR JN (APR)
31APRANUPPUR JN23:25 (Day 1)00:45 (Day 2)87
32AALAMLAI00:54 (Day 2)00:55 (Day 2)99
33BUHBURHAR01:06 (Day 2)01:07 (Day 2)108
34SNGPSINGHPUR01:22 (Day 2)01:23 (Day 2)122
35SDLSHAHDOL02:20 (Day 2)02:30 (Day 2)128
36BDWABADHWA BARA02:42 (Day 2)02:43 (Day 2)136
37GGTGHUNGHUTI02:56 (Day 2)02:57 (Day 2)149
38BRSBIRSINGHPUR03:17 (Day 2)03:18 (Day 2)165
39NRZBNOWROZABAD03:26 (Day 2)03:27 (Day 2)172
40KKIKARKELI03:37 (Day 2)03:38 (Day 2)182
41UMRUMARIA03:55 (Day 2)04:00 (Day 2)195
42LOALORHA04:08 (Day 2)04:09 (Day 2)205
43CHDCHANDIA ROAD04:24 (Day 2)04:25 (Day 2)214
44VYKVILAYATKALAN RD04:34 (Day 2)04:35 (Day 2)223
45RPDRUPAUND04:44 (Day 2)04:45 (Day 2)231
46JLWJHALWARA05:29 (Day 2)05:30 (Day 2)243
47KMZKATNI MURWARA06:35 (Day 2)06:55 (Day 2)253
48HDUHARDUA07:08 (Day 2)07:09 (Day 2)268
49REIRITHI07:22 (Day 2)07:23 (Day 2)283
50BQQBAKHLETA07:34 (Day 2)07:36 (Day 2)290
51SYASALAIA07:45 (Day 2)07:47 (Day 2)302
52SAOSAGONI08:08 (Day 2)08:10 (Day 2)320
53GEAGHATERA08:33 (Day 2)08:35 (Day 2)336
54BNUBANDAKPUR08:48 (Day 2)08:50 (Day 2)347
55KYXKARHIYA BHADELI09:04 (Day 2)09:05 (Day 2)354
56DMODAMOH09:40 (Day 2)09:50 (Day 2)362
57ANAASLANA10:04 (Day 2)10:05 (Day 2)375
58PHAPATHARIA10:15 (Day 2)10:20 (Day 2)389
59GAJGANESHGANJ10:30 (Day 2)10:35 (Day 2)402
60GWGIRWAR10:59 (Day 2)11:00 (Day 2)416
61LDALIDHORA KHURD11:14 (Day 2)11:15 (Day 2)426
62MKRNMAKRONIA11:29 (Day 2)11:30 (Day 2)433
63SGOSAUGOR12:00 (Day 2)12:10 (Day 2)440
64NOINARIAOLI12:34 (Day 2)12:35 (Day 2)458
65ISHISARWARA12:44 (Day 2)12:45 (Day 2)466
66JRKJERUWA KHERA12:59 (Day 2)13:00 (Day 2)475
67SMRRSUMRERI13:14 (Day 2)13:15 (Day 2)484
68KYEKHURAI13:28 (Day 2)13:30 (Day 2)493
69BJQBAGHORA13:49 (Day 2)13:50 (Day 2)504
70BINABINA JN14:25 (Day 2)14:35 (Day 2)514
71MABAMANDI BAMORA14:51 (Day 2)14:52 (Day 2)532
72KAHKALHAR15:01 (Day 2)15:02 (Day 2)541
73BAQGANJ BASODA15:37 (Day 2)15:38 (Day 2)560
74GLGGULABHGANJ16:03 (Day 2)16:04 (Day 2)578
75BHSVIDISHA16:20 (Day 2)16:21 (Day 2)600
76SCISANCHI16:32 (Day 2)16:33 (Day 2)609
77SMTSALAMATPUR16:42 (Day 2)16:43 (Day 2)616
78DWGDEWANGANJ17:11 (Day 2)17:12 (Day 2)625
79BPLBHOPAL JN18:15 (Day 2)Destination653
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :