ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 10:08:52 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CHD CHRM PGR (58222)
CHANDIA ROAD to CHIRMIRI
CHD CHRM PGR (58222)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: SL GN
Type: PassengerZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
S2
4
S3
5
GRD
6
SE1
7
GRD
8
GN
9
S
Train Schedule: CHD CHRM PGR (58222)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CHDCHANDIA ROADSource14:15 (Day 1)0
2UMRUMARIA14:30 (Day 1)14:32 (Day 1)19
3KKIKARKELI14:41 (Day 1)14:42 (Day 1)32
4NRZBNOWROZABAD14:51 (Day 1)14:53 (Day 1)42
5BRSBIRSINGHPUR15:00 (Day 1)15:02 (Day 1)49
6BDWABADHWA BARA15:25 (Day 1)15:27 (Day 1)78
7SDLSHAHDOL15:50 (Day 1)15:55 (Day 1)86
8BUHBURHAR16:11 (Day 1)16:13 (Day 1)106
9AALAMLAI16:21 (Day 1)16:23 (Day 1)115
10APRANUPPUR JN16:40 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)127
11MZHMAUHARI16:55 (Day 1)16:57 (Day 1)135
12DRSNDHURWASIN17:03 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)143
13HRVHARRAD17:11 (Day 1)17:13 (Day 1)150
14KTMAKOTMA17:20 (Day 1)17:22 (Day 1)159
15BATLBAIHATOLA17:32 (Day 1)17:34 (Day 1)168
16BJRIBIJURI17:50 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)175
17BRNDBORIDAND18:13 (Day 1)18:14 (Day 1)184
18MDGRMANENDRAGARH18:37 (Day 1)18:42 (Day 1)191
19PRDLPARADOL19:04 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)203
20CHRMCHIRMIRI19:40 (Day 1)Destination214
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :