ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 31-Mar-2017 02:03:57 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MDGR ABKP PASS (58223)
MANENDRAGARH to AMBIKAPUR
MDGR ABKP PASS (58223)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
Train Schedule: MDGR ABKP PASS (58223)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MDGRMANENDRAGARHSource07:25 (Day 1)0
2BJRIBIJURI08:00 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)16
3BRNDBORIDAND08:34 (Day 1)08:36 (Day 1)26
4UKRUDALKACHAR08:49 (Day 1)08:51 (Day 1)38
5NPRDNAGPUR ROAD09:01 (Day 1)09:03 (Day 1)46
6DTLDARRITOLA09:08 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)52
7NGENAGAR09:19 (Day 1)09:21 (Day 1)60
8BRHBAIKUNTHPUR RD09:39 (Day 1)09:41 (Day 1)68
9KTOKATORA09:57 (Day 1)09:59 (Day 1)85
10SPDRSHEOPRASADNAGER10:09 (Day 1)10:11 (Day 1)95
11SJQSURAJPUR ROAD10:21 (Day 1)10:23 (Day 1)106
12KJZKARONJI10:37 (Day 1)10:39 (Day 1)111
13BSPRBISHRAMPUR11:00 (Day 1)11:05 (Day 1)124
14KLPGKAMALPURGRAM11:12 (Day 1)11:14 (Day 1)135
15ABKPAMBIKAPUR12:00 (Day 1)Destination144
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :