ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 02-Dec-2016 23:31:11 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MDGR ABKP PASS (58223)
MANENDRAGARH to AMBIKAPUR
MDGR ABKP PASS (58223)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
D
8
GRD
Train Schedule: MDGR ABKP PASS (58223)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MDGRMANENDRAGARHSource07:25 (Day 1)0
2BRNDBORIDAND07:41 (Day 1)07:42 (Day 1)7
3BJRIBIJURI08:00 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)17
4UKRUDALKACHAR08:50 (Day 1)08:51 (Day 1)38
5NPRDNAGPUR ROAD09:02 (Day 1)09:03 (Day 1)47
6DTLDARRITOLA09:09 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)53
7NGENAGAR09:20 (Day 1)09:21 (Day 1)60
8BRHBAIKUNTHPUR RD09:40 (Day 1)09:41 (Day 1)69
9KTOKATORA09:59 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)85
10SPDRSHEOPRASADNAGER10:11 (Day 1)10:12 (Day 1)95
11SJQSURAJPUR ROAD10:23 (Day 1)10:24 (Day 1)106
12KJZKARONJI10:31 (Day 1)10:32 (Day 1)112
13BSPRBISHRAMPUR10:52 (Day 1)10:57 (Day 1)125
14KLPGKAMALPURGRAM11:14 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)135
15ABKPAMBIKAPUR12:00 (Day 1)Destination144
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :