ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 17:56:57 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ABKP APR PASS (58224)
AMBIKAPUR to ANUPPUR JN
ABKP APR PASS (58224)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
D
8
GRD
Train Schedule: ABKP APR PASS (58224)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ABKPAMBIKAPURSource12:30 (Day 1)0
2KLPGKAMALPURGRAM12:37 (Day 1)12:39 (Day 1)8
3BSPRBISHRAMPUR12:50 (Day 1)12:52 (Day 1)19
4KJZKARONJI13:00 (Day 1)13:04 (Day 1)32
5SJQSURAJPUR ROAD13:13 (Day 1)13:15 (Day 1)37
6SPDRSHEOPRASADNAGER13:25 (Day 1)13:27 (Day 1)48
7KTOKATORA13:37 (Day 1)13:39 (Day 1)58
8BRHBAIKUNTHPUR RD13:58 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)75
9NGENAGAR14:12 (Day 1)14:14 (Day 1)83
10DTLDARRITOLA14:23 (Day 1)14:25 (Day 1)91
11NPRDNAGPUR ROAD14:30 (Day 1)14:32 (Day 1)97
12UKRUDALKACHAR14:49 (Day 1)14:51 (Day 1)105
13BRNDBORIDAND15:06 (Day 1)15:08 (Day 1)117
14BJRIBIJURI15:30 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)127
15BATLBAIHATOLA15:45 (Day 1)15:47 (Day 1)133
16KTMAKOTMA15:55 (Day 1)15:57 (Day 1)142
17HRVHARRAD16:05 (Day 1)16:07 (Day 1)151
18DRSNDHURWASIN16:13 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)158
19MZHMAUHARI16:27 (Day 1)16:29 (Day 1)166
20APRANUPPUR JN17:00 (Day 1)Destination174
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :