ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 09:28:56 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
APR MDGR PASS (58227)
ANUPPUR JN to MANENDRAGARH
APR MDGR PASS (58227)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
D
8
GRD
Train Schedule: APR MDGR PASS (58227)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1APRANUPPUR JNSource17:30 (Day 1)0
2MZHMAUHARI17:40 (Day 1)17:42 (Day 1)7
3DRSNDHURWASIN17:49 (Day 1)17:51 (Day 1)15
4HRVHARRAD17:58 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)22
5KTMAKOTMA18:13 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)31
6BATLBAIHATOLA18:25 (Day 1)18:27 (Day 1)40
7BJRIBIJURI18:40 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)47
8BRNDBORIDAND19:02 (Day 1)19:04 (Day 1)56
9MDGRMANENDRAGARH19:45 (Day 1)Destination64
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :