ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 17:47:29 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BSP REWA FST PG (58229)
BILASPUR JN to REWA
BSP REWA FST PG (58229)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: SL GN
Type: PassengerZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
D
3
GN
4
GN
5
S1
6
S4
7
S3
8
S2
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GRD
Train Schedule: BSP REWA FST PG (58229)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BSPBILASPUR JNSource18:30 (Day 1)0
2USLUSLAPUR18:41 (Day 1)18:43 (Day 1)9
3GTKGHUTKU18:49 (Day 1)18:51 (Day 1)16
4KLTRKALMITAR18:59 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)24
5KGBKARGI ROAD19:06 (Day 1)19:08 (Day 1)32
6SLKRSALKAROAD19:17 (Day 1)19:18 (Day 1)40
7BIGBELGAHNA19:28 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)48
8TGQTENGANMADA19:38 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)58
9KGSKHONGSARA19:48 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)66
10BHTKBHANWAR TONK20:12 (Day 1)20:14 (Day 1)79
11KOIKHODRI20:31 (Day 1)20:33 (Day 1)90
12SBRASARBAHARA20:40 (Day 1)20:42 (Day 1)96
13PNDPENDRA ROAD20:50 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)101
14HRBHARRI21:00 (Day 1)21:02 (Day 1)109
15VKRVENKATNAGRA21:11 (Day 1)21:13 (Day 1)120
16NIQNIGAURA21:20 (Day 1)21:22 (Day 1)128
17JTIJAITHARI21:31 (Day 1)21:33 (Day 1)138
18CLFCHHULHA21:46 (Day 1)21:48 (Day 1)146
19APRANUPPUR JN22:05 (Day 1)22:10 (Day 1)151
20AALAMLAI22:19 (Day 1)22:21 (Day 1)164
21BUHBURHAR22:29 (Day 1)22:31 (Day 1)173
22CHDXCHHADA22:37 (Day 1)22:39 (Day 1)179
23SNGPSINGHPUR22:46 (Day 1)22:48 (Day 1)186
24SDLSHAHDOL23:25 (Day 1)23:35 (Day 1)192
25BRSBIRSINGHPUR00:10 (Day 2)00:11 (Day 2)230
26NRZBNOWROZABAD00:20 (Day 2)00:21 (Day 2)237
27KKIKARKELI00:31 (Day 2)00:33 (Day 2)247
28UMRUMARIA00:47 (Day 2)00:52 (Day 2)259
29CHDCHANDIA ROAD01:07 (Day 2)01:09 (Day 2)278
30RPDRUPAUND01:34 (Day 2)01:36 (Day 2)295
31KTEKATNI02:58 (Day 2)03:00 (Day 2)319
32JKEJUKEHI03:13 (Day 2)03:15 (Day 2)336
33UDRAMDARA03:30 (Day 2)03:32 (Day 2)356
34MYRMAIHAR03:51 (Day 2)03:53 (Day 2)382
35UHRUNCHHERA04:06 (Day 2)04:08 (Day 2)396
36STASATNA04:48 (Day 2)04:50 (Day 2)418
37BGHIBAGAHAI ROAD05:28 (Day 2)05:30 (Day 2)446
38TZRTURKI ROAD05:38 (Day 2)05:40 (Day 2)455
39REWAREWA06:40 (Day 2)Destination467
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :