ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 13:23:15 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
REWA BSP F PASS (58230)
REWA to BILASPUR JN
REWA BSP F PASS (58230)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: SL GN
Type: PassengerZone: WCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
S1
7
S2
8
S3
9
S4
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: REWA BSP F PASS (58230)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1REWAREWASource21:00 (Day 1)0
2TZRTURKI ROAD21:10 (Day 1)21:12 (Day 1)12
3BGHIBAGAHAI ROAD21:22 (Day 1)21:24 (Day 1)21
4STASATNA22:20 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)50
5UHRUNCHHERA22:44 (Day 1)22:46 (Day 1)71
6MYRMAIHAR22:58 (Day 1)23:00 (Day 1)85
7UDRAMDARA23:21 (Day 1)23:23 (Day 1)111
8JKEJUKEHI23:39 (Day 1)23:41 (Day 1)131
9KTEKATNI01:20 (Day 2)01:40 (Day 2)148
10RPDRUPAUND02:17 (Day 2)02:19 (Day 2)172
11CHDCHANDIA ROAD02:34 (Day 2)02:36 (Day 2)189
12UMRUMARIA02:54 (Day 2)02:59 (Day 2)208
13KKIKARKELI03:08 (Day 2)03:10 (Day 2)220
14NRZBNOWROZABAD03:21 (Day 2)03:23 (Day 2)230
15BRSBIRSINGHPUR03:31 (Day 2)03:33 (Day 2)238
16SDLSHAHDOL04:50 (Day 2)05:00 (Day 2)275
17SNGPSINGHPUR05:07 (Day 2)05:08 (Day 2)281
18CHDXCHHADA05:14 (Day 2)05:15 (Day 2)288
19BUHBURHAR05:22 (Day 2)05:23 (Day 2)294
20AALAMLAI05:40 (Day 2)05:42 (Day 2)303
21APRANUPPUR JN06:05 (Day 2)06:10 (Day 2)316
22CLFCHHULHA06:14 (Day 2)06:16 (Day 2)321
23JTIJAITHARI06:23 (Day 2)06:25 (Day 2)330
24NIQNIGAURA06:33 (Day 2)06:35 (Day 2)340
25VKRVENKATNAGRA06:42 (Day 2)06:44 (Day 2)347
26HRBHARRI06:52 (Day 2)06:54 (Day 2)358
27PNDPENDRA ROAD07:06 (Day 2)07:11 (Day 2)366
28SBRASARBAHARA07:15 (Day 2)07:17 (Day 2)371
29KOIKHODRI07:25 (Day 2)07:27 (Day 2)377
30BHTKBHANWAR TONK07:44 (Day 2)07:46 (Day 2)389
31KGSKHONGSARA08:03 (Day 2)08:05 (Day 2)401
32TGQTENGANMADA08:13 (Day 2)08:15 (Day 2)409
33BIGBELGAHNA08:28 (Day 2)08:30 (Day 2)419
34SLKRSALKAROAD08:37 (Day 2)08:39 (Day 2)427
35KGBKARGI ROAD08:51 (Day 2)08:53 (Day 2)435
36KLTRKALMITAR08:59 (Day 2)09:01 (Day 2)443
37GTKGHUTKU09:08 (Day 2)09:10 (Day 2)451
38USLUSLAPUR09:31 (Day 2)09:36 (Day 2)458
39BSPBILASPUR JN10:10 (Day 2)Destination467
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :