ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-Jan-2017 06:50:12 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SBP KRPU PASS (58301)
SAMBALPUR to KORAPUT
SBP KRPU PASS (58301)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECORARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
Train Schedule: SBP KRPU PASS (58301)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SBPSAMBALPURSource07:15 (Day 1)0
2HKGHIRAKUD07:26 (Day 1)07:28 (Day 1)6
3GBQGODBHAGA07:35 (Day 1)07:37 (Day 1)16
4ATSATTABIRA07:45 (Day 1)07:47 (Day 1)24
5BRGABARGARH ROAD08:10 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)42
6BRPLBARPALI08:30 (Day 1)08:32 (Day 1)61
7DJXDUNGRIPALI08:43 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)75
8KHPLKHALIPALI08:55 (Day 1)08:57 (Day 1)88
9LSXLOISINGHA09:05 (Day 1)09:07 (Day 1)99
10BNRDBALANGIR ROAD09:18 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)116
11BLGRBALANGIR09:25 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)118
12DFRDEOGAN ROAD09:45 (Day 1)09:47 (Day 1)135
13SFCSAINTALA09:58 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)152
14BUDMBADMAL10:10 (Day 1)10:12 (Day 1)161
15SFKSIKIR10:30 (Day 1)10:32 (Day 1)171
16TIGTITLAGARH11:30 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)181
17KSNGKESINGA11:53 (Day 1)11:55 (Day 1)194
18KDLRKANDEL ROAD12:05 (Day 1)12:07 (Day 1)203
19RPRDRUPRA ROAD12:18 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)210
20NRLRNORLA ROAD12:30 (Day 1)12:32 (Day 1)217
21LJRLANJIGARH ROAD12:50 (Day 1)13:00 (Day 1)228
22AMBAMBODALA13:15 (Day 1)13:17 (Day 1)242
23DKLUDOIKALLU13:30 (Day 1)13:32 (Day 1)254
24MNGDMUNIGUDA13:45 (Day 1)13:47 (Day 1)267
25BMCKBISSAMCUTTACK14:15 (Day 1)14:17 (Day 1)284
26THVTHERUBALI15:00 (Day 1)15:02 (Day 1)302
27SPRDSINGAPURAM ROAD16:15 (Day 1)16:17 (Day 1)311
28RGDARAYAGADA16:45 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)321
29KTGAKEUTGUDA17:41 (Day 1)17:43 (Day 1)339
30SKPISIKARPAI18:00 (Day 1)18:02 (Day 1)354
31BLMKBHALUMASKA18:14 (Day 1)18:16 (Day 1)365
32LLGMLELIGUMA18:33 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)382
33RULRAULI18:51 (Day 1)18:53 (Day 1)398
34TKRITIKIRI19:10 (Day 1)19:12 (Day 1)411
35SGRMSINGARAM19:23 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)420
36LKMRLAXMIPUR ROAD19:45 (Day 1)19:47 (Day 1)432
37KKGMKAKIRIGUMMA20:05 (Day 1)20:07 (Day 1)448
38BGUABAIGUDA20:23 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)460
39DMNJDAMANJODI20:48 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)475
40DMRTDUMURIPUT21:03 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)483
41KRPUKORAPUT23:00 (Day 1)Destination494
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :