ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 00:13:30 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KRPU SBP PASS (58302)
KORAPUT to SAMBALPUR
KRPU SBP PASS (58302)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECORARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GRD
Train Schedule: KRPU SBP PASS (58302)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KRPUKORAPUTSource02:30 (Day 1)0
2DMRTDUMURIPUT02:43 (Day 1)02:45 (Day 1)10
3DMNJDAMANJODI03:00 (Day 1)03:02 (Day 1)18
4BGUABAIGUDA03:20 (Day 1)03:22 (Day 1)33
5KKGMKAKIRIGUMMA03:36 (Day 1)03:38 (Day 1)45
6LKMRLAXMIPUR ROAD03:56 (Day 1)03:58 (Day 1)61
7SGRMSINGARAM04:14 (Day 1)04:16 (Day 1)74
8TKRITIKIRI04:30 (Day 1)04:32 (Day 1)83
9RULRAULI04:48 (Day 1)04:50 (Day 1)95
10LLGMLELIGUMA05:11 (Day 1)05:13 (Day 1)112
11BLMKBHALUMASKA05:31 (Day 1)05:33 (Day 1)128
12SKPISIKARPAI05:46 (Day 1)05:48 (Day 1)139
13KTGAKEUTGUDA06:10 (Day 1)06:12 (Day 1)154
14SPRDSINGAPURAM ROAD06:40 (Day 1)06:42 (Day 1)163
15RGDARAYAGADA07:35 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)172
16THVTHERUBALI08:28 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)191
17BMCKBISSAMCUTTACK08:50 (Day 1)08:52 (Day 1)209
18MNGDMUNIGUDA09:08 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)226
19DKLUDOIKALLU09:22 (Day 1)09:24 (Day 1)240
20AMBAMBODALA09:35 (Day 1)09:37 (Day 1)251
21LJRLANJIGARH ROAD09:50 (Day 1)09:52 (Day 1)265
22NRLRNORLA ROAD10:00 (Day 1)10:02 (Day 1)276
23RPRDRUPRA ROAD10:10 (Day 1)10:12 (Day 1)283
24KDLRKANDEL ROAD10:20 (Day 1)10:22 (Day 1)290
25KSNGKESINGA11:58 (Day 1)12:00 (Day 1)299
26TIGTITLAGARH12:20 (Day 1)12:30 (Day 1)312
27SFKSIKIR12:40 (Day 1)12:42 (Day 1)322
28BUDMBADMAL12:50 (Day 1)12:52 (Day 1)332
29SFCSAINTALA13:00 (Day 1)13:02 (Day 1)341
30DFRDEOGAN ROAD13:13 (Day 1)13:15 (Day 1)358
31BLGRBALANGIR13:30 (Day 1)13:35 (Day 1)375
32LSXLOISINGHA13:50 (Day 1)13:52 (Day 1)394
33KHPLKHALIPALI14:00 (Day 1)14:02 (Day 1)405
34DJXDUNGRIPALI14:13 (Day 1)14:15 (Day 1)418
35BRPLBARPALI14:28 (Day 1)14:30 (Day 1)432
36BRGABARGARH ROAD14:45 (Day 1)14:50 (Day 1)451
37ATSATTABIRA15:00 (Day 1)15:02 (Day 1)469
38GBQGODBHAGA15:13 (Day 1)15:15 (Day 1)477
39HKGHIRAKUD15:30 (Day 1)15:32 (Day 1)487
40SBPSAMBALPUR18:10 (Day 1)Destination494
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :