ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 03:21:18 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SBP JNRD PASS (58303)
SAMBALPUR to JUNAGARH ROAD
SBP JNRD PASS (58303)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECORARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GRD
Train Schedule: SBP JNRD PASS (58303)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SBPSAMBALPURSource07:15 (Day 1)0
2HKGHIRAKUD07:25 (Day 1)07:27 (Day 1)6
3GBQGODBHAGA07:35 (Day 1)07:37 (Day 1)16
4ATSATTABIRA07:48 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)24
5BRGABARGARH ROAD08:05 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)42
6BRPLBARPALI08:25 (Day 1)08:27 (Day 1)61
7DJXDUNGRIPALI08:40 (Day 1)08:42 (Day 1)75
8KHPLKHALIPALI08:53 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)88
9LSXLOISINGHA09:05 (Day 1)09:07 (Day 1)99
10BLGRBALANGIR09:25 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)118
11DFRDEOGAN ROAD09:45 (Day 1)09:47 (Day 1)135
12SFCSAINTALA10:00 (Day 1)10:02 (Day 1)152
13BUDMBADMAL10:15 (Day 1)10:17 (Day 1)161
14SFKSIKIR10:28 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)171
15TIGTITLAGARH11:40 (Day 1)11:50 (Day 1)181
16KSNGKESINGA12:05 (Day 1)12:07 (Day 1)194
17KDLRKANDEL ROAD12:18 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)203
18RPRDRUPRA ROAD12:30 (Day 1)12:32 (Day 1)210
19NRLRNORLA ROAD12:40 (Day 1)12:42 (Day 1)217
20LJRLANJIGARH ROAD12:55 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)228
21GRCPG RAMACHANDRAPUR14:15 (Day 1)14:17 (Day 1)237
22DPURDEPUR PH14:30 (Day 1)14:32 (Day 1)245
23BWIPBHAWANIPATNA14:45 (Day 1)14:50 (Day 1)258
24KTRKKUTURUKHAMAR PH15:00 (Day 1)15:02 (Day 1)269
25JNRDJUNAGARH ROAD16:20 (Day 1)Destination282
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :