ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 21:54:03 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JNRD SBP PASS (58304)
JUNAGARH ROAD to SAMBALPUR
JNRD SBP PASS (58304)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: -ARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GRD
Train Schedule: JNRD SBP PASS (58304)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JNRDJUNAGARH ROADSource09:45 (Day 1)0
2KTRKKUTURUKHAMAR PH10:03 (Day 1)10:04 (Day 1)12
3BWIPBHAWANIPATNA10:15 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)23
4DPURDEPUR PH10:36 (Day 1)10:37 (Day 1)36
5GRCPG RAMACHANDRAPUR10:46 (Day 1)10:47 (Day 1)44
6LJRLANJIGARH ROAD11:15 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)53
7NRLRNORLA ROAD11:53 (Day 1)11:54 (Day 1)65
8RPRDRUPRA ROAD12:03 (Day 1)12:04 (Day 1)71
9KDLRKANDEL ROAD12:13 (Day 1)12:14 (Day 1)79
10KSNGKESINGA12:16 (Day 1)12:17 (Day 1)88
11TIGTITLAGARH12:20 (Day 1)12:30 (Day 1)102
12SFKSIKIR12:41 (Day 1)12:42 (Day 1)112
13BUDMBADMAL12:51 (Day 1)12:52 (Day 1)122
14SFCSAINTALA13:01 (Day 1)13:02 (Day 1)130
15DFRDEOGAN ROAD13:14 (Day 1)13:15 (Day 1)148
16BLGRBALANGIR13:30 (Day 1)13:35 (Day 1)165
17LSXLOISINGHA13:51 (Day 1)13:52 (Day 1)184
18KHPLKHALIPALI14:01 (Day 1)14:02 (Day 1)195
19DJXDUNGRIPALI14:14 (Day 1)14:15 (Day 1)208
20BRPLBARPALI14:29 (Day 1)14:30 (Day 1)222
21BRGABARGARH ROAD14:45 (Day 1)14:50 (Day 1)241
22ATSATTABIRA15:01 (Day 1)15:02 (Day 1)259
23GBQGODBHAGA15:14 (Day 1)15:15 (Day 1)267
24HKGHIRAKUD15:31 (Day 1)15:32 (Day 1)276
25SBPSAMBALPUR18:50 (Day 1)Destination272
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :