ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 00:01:27 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PRDP CTC PASS (58402)
PARADIP to CUTTACK
PRDP CTC PASS (58402)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECORARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: PRDP CTC PASS (58402)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PRDPPARADIPSource06:30 (Day 1)0
2BGDIBAGADIA PH06:35 (Day 1)06:36 (Day 1)3
3BDBABADABANDHA06:43 (Day 1)06:44 (Day 1)10
4GNJBGOPINATHJEW BANIKUND06:51 (Day 1)06:52 (Day 1)18
5RHMARAHAMA06:57 (Day 1)06:58 (Day 1)23
6NINNIMKANA07:03 (Day 1)07:04 (Day 1)26
7JSRDJHANKADA SARALA ROAD PH07:10 (Day 1)07:11 (Day 1)33
8GRKNGORAKHNATH07:16 (Day 1)07:17 (Day 1)38
9BNHRBANABIHARI GWALIPUR PH07:24 (Day 1)07:25 (Day 1)45
10RCTCRAGHUNATHPUR07:31 (Day 1)07:32 (Day 1)51
11BDKTBADAKHANDIAITA07:38 (Day 1)07:39 (Day 1)58
12KDRPKANDARPUR07:46 (Day 1)07:47 (Day 1)66
13MTNDMATTAGAJAPUR07:56 (Day 1)07:57 (Day 1)76
14CTCCUTTACK08:25 (Day 1)Destination82
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :