ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-Mar-2017 19:20:13 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CTC PRDP PASS (58405)
CUTTACK to PARADIP
CTC PRDP PASS (58405)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECORARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
Train Schedule: CTC PRDP PASS (58405)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CTCCUTTACKSource15:00 (Day 1)0
2KDRPKANDARPUR15:14 (Day 1)15:15 (Day 1)16
3RCTCRAGHUNATHPUR15:26 (Day 1)15:27 (Day 1)31
4BNHRBANABIHARI GWALIPUR PH15:33 (Day 1)15:34 (Day 1)37
5GRKNGORAKHNATH15:41 (Day 1)15:42 (Day 1)44
6JSRDJHANKADA SARALA ROAD PH15:47 (Day 1)15:48 (Day 1)49
7NINNIMKANA15:53 (Day 1)15:54 (Day 1)56
8RHMARAHAMA16:00 (Day 1)16:01 (Day 1)59
9GNJBGOPINATHJEW BANIKUND16:06 (Day 1)16:07 (Day 1)64
10BDBABADABANDHA16:14 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)72
11PRDPPARADIP16:35 (Day 1)Destination82
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :