ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 00:09:19 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PRDP CTC PASS (58406)
PARADIP to CUTTACK
PRDP CTC PASS (58406)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECORARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
D
3
D
4
D
5
D
6
D
7
D
8
GRD
Train Schedule: PRDP CTC PASS (58406)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PRDPPARADIPSource10:45 (Day 1)0
2BDBABADABANDHA10:55 (Day 1)10:56 (Day 1)10
3GNJBGOPINATHJEW BANIKUND11:03 (Day 1)11:04 (Day 1)18
4RHMARAHAMA11:09 (Day 1)11:10 (Day 1)23
5NINNIMKANA11:15 (Day 1)11:16 (Day 1)26
6JSRDJHANKADA SARALA ROAD PH11:22 (Day 1)11:23 (Day 1)33
7GRKNGORAKHNATH11:29 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)38
8BNHRBANABIHARI GWALIPUR PH11:37 (Day 1)11:38 (Day 1)45
9RCTCRAGHUNATHPUR11:44 (Day 1)11:45 (Day 1)51
10KDRPKANDARPUR12:00 (Day 1)12:01 (Day 1)66
11CTCCUTTACK12:40 (Day 1)Destination82
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :